logo

Prayer Times

Find your prayer city times

Get accurate information
with the prayer Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib, Isha
and never lagged prayer time.

السَّلاَمُ عَلَيْكُمْ وَرَحْمَةُ اللهِ وَبَرَكَاتُهُ

Prayer Times Fajr,Dhuhr,Asr, Maghrib,Isha for Brazil


Schedule Fajr prayer time Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib, Isha For Country Brazil and surrounding areas


No City Fajr Sunrise Dhuhr Asr Maghrib Isha
1 São Paulo 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:25 18:03 19:05
2 Rio de Janeiro 04:41 05:42 11:46 15:11 17:49 18:51
3 Salvador 04:25 05:24 11:27 14:45 17:30 18:28
4 Fortaleza 04:38 05:35 11:38 14:44 17:42 18:38
5 Belo Horizonte 04:45 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:52 18:52
6 Brasília 05:02 06:01 12:04 15:25 18:08 19:07
7 Curitiba 05:03 06:06 12:10 15:36 18:13 19:16
8 Manaus 04:53 05:49 11:53 14:58 17:56 18:53
9 Recife 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:25 17:15 18:13
10 Belém 05:07 06:03 12:07 15:09 18:10 19:06
11 Porto Alegre 05:08 06:14 12:17 15:45 18:21 19:27
12 Goiânia 05:07 06:06 12:10 15:31 18:13 19:12
13 Guarulhos 04:54 05:55 11:59 15:24 18:02 19:04
14 Campinas 04:56 05:58 12:01 15:26 18:04 19:06
15 Nova Iguaçu 04:42 05:43 11:46 15:12 17:50 18:51
16 Maceió 04:15 05:12 11:15 14:31 17:19 18:16
17 São Gonçalo 04:40 05:41 11:45 15:10 17:48 18:50
18 São Luís 04:50 05:46 11:50 14:54 17:53 18:50
19 Duque de Caxias 04:41 05:43 11:46 15:11 17:49 18:51
20 Natal 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:24 17:17 18:14
21 Teresina 04:44 05:41 11:44 14:53 17:47 18:44
22 São Bernardo do Campo 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:25 18:02 19:04
23 Campo Grande 04:27 05:28 11:31 14:55 17:35 18:35
24 Jaboatão 04:12 05:10 11:13 14:26 17:16 18:13
25 Osasco 04:55 05:56 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:05
26 Santo André 04:53 05:55 11:59 15:24 18:02 19:04
27 João Pessoa 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:24 17:15 18:12
28 Contagem 04:45 05:46 11:49 15:13 17:52 18:53
29 São José dos Campos 04:51 05:53 11:56 15:22 18:00 19:01
30 Uberlândia 05:03 06:03 12:06 15:29 18:09 19:09
31 Sorocaba 04:57 05:59 12:02 15:28 18:06 19:08
32 Ribeirão Prêto 05:00 06:01 12:04 15:28 18:07 19:08
33 Cuiabá 04:35 05:34 11:37 14:58 17:40 18:39
34 Aracaju 04:20 05:18 11:21 14:37 17:24 18:22
35 Feira de Santana 04:27 05:25 11:28 14:46 17:32 18:30
36 Londrina 05:12 06:14 12:17 15:43 18:21 19:23
37 Juiz de Fora 04:42 05:43 11:46 15:11 17:50 18:51
38 Belford Roxo 04:41 05:43 11:46 15:12 17:50 18:51
39 Joinville 05:01 06:05 12:08 15:34 18:12 19:15
40 Niterói 04:40 05:42 11:45 15:11 17:49 18:50
41 São João de Meriti 04:41 05:43 11:46 15:11 17:50 18:51
42 Ananindeua 05:06 06:03 12:06 15:09 18:09 19:06
43 Florianópolis 07:59 09:04 15:07 18:34 21:11 22:15
44 Santos 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:04
45 Ribeirão das Neves 04:46 05:46 11:49 15:13 17:52 18:53
46 Vila Velha 04:30 05:31 11:34 14:58 17:37 18:38
47 Serra 04:30 05:31 11:34 14:58 17:37 18:38
48 Diadema 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:25 18:03 19:05
49 Campos 04:34 05:35 11:38 15:03 17:41 18:42
50 Mauá 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:04
51 Betim 04:46 05:46 11:49 15:13 17:53 18:53
52 Caxias do Sul 05:09 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
53 São José do Rio Prêto 05:06 06:07 12:10 15:35 18:14 19:14
54 Olinda 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:25 17:15 18:13
55 Carapicuíba 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:05
56 Campina Grande 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:28 17:19 18:17
57 Piracicaba 04:58 06:00 12:03 15:28 18:07 19:08
58 Macapá 05:17 06:14 12:17 15:17 18:20 19:17
59 Itaquaquecetuba 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:04
60 Bauru 05:04 06:06 12:09 15:34 18:12 19:14
61 Montes Claros 04:46 05:45 11:48 15:10 17:51 18:51
62 Cariacica 04:31 05:31 11:34 14:58 17:38 18:38
63 Canoas 05:08 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:27
64 Moji das Cruzes 04:52 05:54 11:57 15:23 18:01 19:03
65 São Vicente 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:04
66 Jundiaí 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:05
67 Pelotas 05:12 06:19 12:22 15:49 18:26 19:33
68 Anápolis 05:06 06:05 12:08 15:30 18:12 19:11
69 Vitória 04:30 05:31 11:34 14:58 17:37 18:38
70 Maringá 05:15 06:17 12:20 15:46 18:24 19:26
71 Guarujá 04:52 05:54 11:58 15:24 18:01 19:03
72 Pôrto Velho 05:08 06:05 12:08 15:22 18:11 19:09
73 Franca 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:26 18:06 19:06
74 Blumenau 05:02 06:06 12:09 15:36 18:13 19:16
75 Foz do Iguaçu 05:25 06:28 12:31 15:57 18:35 19:38
76 Ponta Grossa 05:07 06:10 12:13 15:39 18:17 19:20
77 Paulista 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:25 17:15 18:13
78 Limeira 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:06 19:07
79 Viamão 05:08 06:13 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
80 Suzano 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:03
81 Caucaia 04:27 05:24 11:27 14:34 17:30 18:27
82 Petrópolis 04:41 05:42 11:45 15:11 17:49 18:50
83 Uberaba 05:01 06:01 12:04 15:28 18:08 19:08
84 Rio Branco 04:23 05:21 11:24 14:39 17:27 18:25
85 Cascavel 05:21 06:23 12:26 15:53 18:30 19:33
86 Novo Hamburgo 05:08 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
87 Vitória da Conquista 04:34 05:33 11:36 14:56 17:39 18:38
88 Barueri 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:06
89 Taubaté 04:50 05:52 11:55 15:20 17:58 19:00
90 Governador Valadares 04:37 05:37 11:40 15:04 17:44 18:44
91 Praia Grande 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:04
92 Várzea Grande 04:35 05:34 11:37 14:58 17:41 18:39
93 Volta Redonda 04:44 05:46 11:49 15:14 17:53 18:54
94 Santa Maria 05:19 06:24 12:28 15:55 18:32 19:37
95 Santa Luzia 04:45 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:52 18:52
96 Gravataí 05:08 06:13 12:17 15:44 18:20 19:26
97 Caruaru 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:30 17:20 18:17
98 Boa Vista 04:55 05:52 11:55 15:00 17:58 18:55
99 São José dos Pinhais 05:03 06:06 12:09 15:36 18:13 19:16
100 Ipatinga 04:39 05:40 11:43 15:06 17:46 18:46
101 Sumaré 04:57 05:58 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:07
102 Juazeiro do Norte 04:30 05:27 11:30 14:42 17:33 18:30
103 Embu 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:06
104 Imperatriz 05:02 05:59 12:03 15:12 18:06 19:03
105 Colombo 05:03 06:06 12:10 15:36 18:13 19:16
106 Magé 04:40 05:41 11:45 15:10 17:48 18:50
107 Taboão da Serra 04:54 05:56 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:05
108 Jacareí 04:51 05:53 11:56 15:22 18:00 19:02
109 Marília 05:08 06:09 12:12 15:37 18:16 19:17
110 Presidente Prudente 05:14 06:15 12:18 15:43 18:22 19:23
111 São Leopoldo 05:08 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:27
112 Itabuna 04:28 05:27 11:30 14:50 17:33 18:32
113 São Carlos 05:00 06:01 12:04 15:29 18:08 19:09
114 Hortolândia 04:57 05:58 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:07
115 São José 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
116 Mossoró 04:22 05:19 11:22 14:31 17:25 18:22
117 Itapevi 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:06
118 Sete Lagoas 04:46 05:46 11:50 15:13 17:53 18:53
119 Palmas 05:05 06:03 12:06 15:22 18:09 19:07
120 Americana 04:57 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:07
121 Petrolina 04:34 05:31 11:35 14:49 17:38 18:35
122 Divinópolis 04:49 05:49 11:52 15:16 17:56 18:56
123 Maracanaú 04:27 05:24 11:27 14:34 17:30 18:27
124 Santarém 05:31 06:28 12:31 15:36 18:35 19:31
125 Camaçari 04:24 05:22 11:25 14:44 17:29 18:27
126 Rio Grande 05:10 06:18 12:21 15:48 18:25 19:32
127 Cachoeiro de Itapemirim 04:33 05:34 11:37 15:01 17:40 18:41
128 Araraquara 05:01 06:02 12:05 15:30 18:09 19:10
129 Itaboraí 04:39 05:41 11:44 15:09 17:48 18:49
130 Rio Claro 04:58 06:00 12:03 15:28 18:06 19:08
131 Indaiatuba 04:57 05:58 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:07
132 Passo Fundo 05:14 06:19 12:22 15:49 18:26 19:31
133 Cotia 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:06
134 Francisco Morato 04:55 05:56 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:05
135 Araçatuba 05:10 06:11 12:14 15:39 18:18 19:19
136 Ferraz de Vasconcelos 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:04
137 Arapiraca 04:19 05:16 11:19 14:34 17:23 18:20
138 Lages 05:06 06:11 12:14 15:41 18:18 19:22
139 Barra Mansa 04:45 05:46 11:49 15:15 17:53 18:54
140 Nossa Senhora do Socorro 04:20 05:18 11:21 14:38 17:24 18:22
141 Dourados 04:27 05:29 11:32 14:57 17:35 18:37
142 Criciúma 05:02 06:07 12:10 15:37 18:14 19:19
143 Chapecó 05:17 06:21 12:25 15:51 18:28 19:32
144 Sabará 04:44 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:51 18:52
145 Barreiras 04:51 05:49 11:53 15:10 17:56 18:54
146 Sobral 04:34 05:31 11:34 14:41 17:37 18:34
147 Itajaí 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
148 Ilhéus 04:27 05:26 11:29 14:49 17:32 18:31
149 Angra dos Reis 04:45 05:47 11:50 15:15 17:53 18:55
150 Nova Friburgo 04:38 05:40 11:43 15:08 17:46 18:48
151 Rondonópolis 04:29 05:28 11:31 14:53 17:35 18:34
152 Itapecerica da Serra 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:06
153 Guarapuava 05:12 06:15 12:18 15:45 18:22 19:25
154 Parnamirim 04:13 05:10 11:14 14:24 17:17 18:14
155 Camaragibe 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:26 17:16 18:13
156 Nilópolis 04:41 05:43 11:46 15:12 17:50 18:51
157 Poços de Caldas 04:55 05:56 11:59 15:24 18:02 19:04
158 Marabá 05:09 06:06 12:09 15:18 18:12 19:09
159 Luziânia 05:02 06:01 12:04 15:26 18:08 19:07
160 Macaé 04:35 05:37 11:40 15:05 17:43 18:45
161 Ibirité 04:45 05:46 11:49 15:13 17:52 18:53
162 Paranaguá 05:00 06:03 12:07 15:33 18:10 19:13
163 Parnaíba 04:40 05:36 11:40 14:45 17:43 18:40
164 Juàzeiro 04:34 05:31 11:35 14:50 17:38 18:35
165 Itu 04:57 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:07
166 Castanhal 05:04 06:01 12:04 15:07 18:08 19:04
167 São Caetano do Sul 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:25 18:02 19:04
168 Queimados 04:42 05:44 11:47 15:12 17:50 18:52
169 Pindamonhangaba 04:50 05:51 11:54 15:20 17:58 19:00
170 Sapucaia 05:08 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:27
171 Jaraguá do Sul 05:02 06:06 12:09 15:35 18:13 19:16
172 Jequié 04:31 05:30 11:33 14:52 17:36 18:35
173 Itapetininga 05:00 06:02 12:05 15:30 18:08 19:10
174 Patos de Minas 04:56 05:56 11:59 15:22 18:02 19:02
175 Bragança Paulista 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:24 18:02 19:04
176 Timon 04:44 05:41 11:44 14:53 17:47 18:44
177 Teresópolis 04:40 05:41 11:44 15:10 17:48 18:49
178 Uruguaiana 05:32 06:38 12:41 16:08 18:45 19:50
179 Pôrto Seguro 04:27 05:26 11:29 14:51 17:32 18:31
180 Alagoinhas 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:44 17:30 18:28
181 Palhoça 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
182 Barbacena 04:44 05:44 11:48 15:12 17:51 18:52
183 Cachoeirinha 05:08 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
184 Santa Rita 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:24 17:16 18:13
185 Jaú 05:02 06:04 12:07 15:32 18:10 19:12
186 Cubatão 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:04
187 Caxias 04:46 05:43 11:46 14:55 17:49 18:46
188 Varginha 04:50 05:51 11:54 15:19 17:58 18:59
189 Pouso Alegre 04:52 05:53 11:56 15:21 18:00 19:01
190 Araguaína 05:05 06:02 12:05 15:17 18:08 19:05
191 Botucatu 05:02 06:03 12:06 15:32 18:10 19:12
192 Jandira 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:06
193 Ribeirão Pires 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:04
194 Conselheiro Lafaiete 04:44 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:51 18:52
195 Resende 04:46 05:47 11:50 15:16 17:54 18:55
196 Araucária 05:04 06:07 12:10 15:37 18:14 19:17
197 Atibaia 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:24 18:02 19:04
198 Várzea Paulista 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:05
199 Garanhuns 04:18 05:15 11:19 14:33 17:22 18:19
200 Araruama 04:37 05:39 11:42 15:07 17:45 18:47
201 Catanduva 05:04 06:05 12:08 15:33 18:12 19:13
202 Franco da Rocha 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:25 18:03 19:05
203 Cabo Frio 04:36 05:37 11:41 15:06 17:44 18:46
204 Araras 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:06 19:07
205 Poá 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:03
206 Vitória de Santo Antão 04:13 05:11 11:14 14:27 17:17 18:14
207 Apucarana 05:13 06:15 12:19 15:44 18:22 19:24
208 Santa Cruz do Sul 05:14 06:19 12:22 15:49 18:26 19:32
209 Guaratinguetá 04:49 05:50 11:53 15:19 17:57 18:59
210 Linhares 04:30 05:30 11:33 14:57 17:36 18:37
211 Esmeraldas 04:46 05:47 11:50 15:14 17:53 18:54
212 Birigui 05:10 06:11 12:14 15:39 18:17 19:18
213 Barretos 05:03 06:04 12:07 15:31 18:10 19:11
214 Colatina 04:32 05:32 11:35 14:59 17:39 18:39
215 Teófilo Otoni 04:36 05:35 11:39 15:01 17:42 18:42
216 Guaíba 05:09 06:14 12:18 15:45 18:22 19:27
217 Guarapari 04:31 05:31 11:35 14:59 17:38 18:39
218 Coronel Fabriciano 04:40 05:40 11:43 15:07 17:47 18:47
219 Itaguaí 04:43 05:44 11:48 15:13 17:51 18:53
220 Ji-Paraná 05:00 05:57 12:00 15:17 18:04 19:01
221 Itabira 04:42 05:42 11:45 15:09 17:49 18:49
222 Votorantim 04:57 05:59 12:02 15:28 18:06 19:08
223 Sertãozinho 05:00 06:01 12:05 15:29 18:08 19:09
224 Santana de Parnaíba 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:06
225 Bagé 05:19 06:26 12:29 15:56 18:33 19:40
226 Passos 04:55 05:56 11:59 15:23 18:03 19:03
227 Salto 04:57 05:58 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:07
228 Toledo 05:22 06:24 12:28 15:54 18:31 19:34
229 Ubá 04:40 05:41 11:44 15:09 17:48 18:49
230 Ourinhos 05:07 06:09 12:12 15:38 18:16 19:17
231 Trindade 05:08 06:07 12:11 15:32 18:14 19:13
232 Arapongas 05:13 06:15 12:18 15:44 18:22 19:24
233 Araguari 05:02 06:02 12:05 15:29 18:09 19:09
234 Corumbá 04:40 05:40 11:43 15:07 17:47 18:47
235 Erechim 05:14 06:18 12:22 15:49 18:25 19:30
236 Japeri 04:43 05:44 11:47 15:13 17:51 18:52
237 Vespasiano 04:45 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:52 18:52
238 Campo Largo 05:05 06:07 12:11 15:37 18:14 19:17
239 Tatuí 04:59 06:01 12:04 15:30 18:08 19:09
240 Patos 04:21 05:18 11:22 14:33 17:25 18:22
241 Timóteo 04:40 05:40 11:43 15:07 17:47 18:47
242 Muriaé 04:38 05:39 11:42 15:07 17:46 18:46
243 Cambé 05:13 06:14 12:18 15:43 18:21 19:23
244 Bayeux 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:24 17:16 18:13
245 Bento Gonçalves 05:10 06:15 12:19 15:46 18:22 19:28
246 Caraguatatuba 04:49 05:51 11:54 15:20 17:58 19:00
247 Itanhaém 04:54 05:56 12:00 15:26 18:03 19:06
248 Santana do Livramento 05:25 06:31 12:35 16:02 18:39 19:45
249 Umuarama 05:21 06:23 12:26 15:52 18:30 19:32
250 Almirante Tamandaré 05:04 06:07 12:10 15:36 18:13 19:16
251 Planaltina 05:01 06:00 12:03 15:24 18:07 19:06
252 Crato 04:30 05:27 11:30 14:42 17:33 18:31
253 Valinhos 04:56 05:57 12:01 15:26 18:04 19:06
254 São Lourenço da Mata 04:12 05:10 11:13 14:26 17:16 18:13
255 Nova Lima 04:44 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:51 18:52
256 Brusque 05:01 06:05 12:08 15:35 18:12 19:16
257 Barra do Piraí 04:43 05:45 11:48 15:13 17:51 18:53
258 Assis 05:10 06:11 12:14 15:40 18:18 19:19
259 Caieiras 04:55 05:56 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:05
260 Igarassu 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:25 17:15 18:13
261 Paulo Afonso 04:25 05:22 11:26 14:40 17:29 18:26
262 Ituiutaba 05:07 06:07 12:10 15:34 18:14 19:14
263 Esteio 05:08 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:27
264 Sarandi 05:15 06:17 12:20 15:46 18:24 19:26
265 Itaperuna 04:36 05:37 11:40 15:05 17:44 18:45
266 Codó 04:48 05:45 11:48 14:56 17:51 18:48
267 Araxá 04:57 05:57 12:00 15:24 18:04 19:04
268 Abreu e Lima 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:25 17:15 18:13
269 Itajubá 04:50 05:51 11:54 15:20 17:58 18:59
270 Lavras 04:49 05:49 11:53 15:17 17:56 18:57
271 Avaré 05:03 06:05 12:08 15:34 18:12 19:14
272 Formosa 05:00 05:59 12:02 15:23 18:05 19:04
273 Leme 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:06 19:07
274 Itumbiara 05:07 06:06 12:09 15:33 18:13 19:13
275 Maricá 04:39 05:41 11:44 15:09 17:47 18:49
276 Ubatuba 04:48 05:50 11:53 15:19 17:56 18:58
277 Três Lagoas 04:16 05:16 11:19 14:44 17:23 18:24
278 São João del Rei 04:46 05:46 11:50 15:14 17:53 18:54
279 Moji-Mirim 04:56 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:05
280 Abaetetuba 05:08 06:05 12:08 15:12 18:11 19:08
281 São Bento do Sul 05:04 06:07 12:10 15:37 18:14 19:17
282 Alegrete 05:27 06:32 12:36 16:03 18:39 19:45
283 Itaúna 04:47 05:48 11:51 15:15 17:54 18:55
284 São Mateus 04:29 05:29 11:32 14:55 17:35 18:35
285 Jataí 05:17 06:16 12:19 15:42 18:23 19:23
286 São João da Boa Vista 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:04
287 Lorena 04:48 05:50 11:53 15:18 17:57 18:58
288 Santa Cruz do Capibaribe 04:17 05:14 11:17 14:30 17:21 18:18
289 São Sebastião 04:49 05:51 11:54 15:20 17:58 19:00
290 Tucuruí 05:11 06:08 12:11 15:18 18:15 19:11
291 Embu-Guaçu 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:03 19:05
292 Sapiranga 05:08 06:13 12:17 15:44 18:20 19:26
293 Pará de Minas 04:48 05:48 11:51 15:15 17:55 18:55
294 Candeias 04:26 05:24 11:27 14:45 17:30 18:28
295 Cachoeira do Sul 05:15 06:21 12:24 15:51 18:28 19:34
296 Santo Antônio de Jesus 04:28 05:27 11:30 14:48 17:33 18:31
297 Cáceres 04:41 05:40 11:43 15:05 17:47 18:46
298 Paranavaí 05:18 06:19 12:22 15:48 18:26 19:28
299 João Monlevade 04:42 05:42 11:45 15:09 17:49 18:49
300 Matão 05:02 06:03 12:06 15:31 18:10 19:11
301 Bacabal 04:52 05:49 11:52 14:59 17:55 18:52
302 Caçapava 04:51 05:52 11:55 15:21 17:59 19:01
303 Arujá 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:01 19:03
304 Cruzeiro 04:48 05:49 11:52 15:18 17:56 18:58
305 Patrocínio 04:57 05:57 12:01 15:24 18:04 19:04
306 Três Rios 04:41 05:42 11:45 15:11 17:49 18:50
307 Bebedouro 05:03 06:03 12:06 15:31 18:10 19:11
308 São Cristóvão 04:21 05:18 11:21 14:38 17:25 18:22
309 Alfenas 04:52 05:53 11:56 15:21 18:00 19:01
310 Ijuí 05:20 06:25 12:28 15:55 18:32 19:37
311 Altamira 05:21 06:18 12:21 15:27 18:25 19:21
312 Paracatu 04:58 05:57 12:00 15:22 18:03 19:03
313 Carpina 04:13 05:10 11:14 14:27 17:17 18:14
314 Iguatu 04:30 05:27 11:30 14:41 17:33 18:30
315 Paragominas 05:03 05:59 12:03 15:08 18:06 19:03
316 Lins 05:07 06:08 12:12 15:36 18:15 19:16
317 Jaboticabal 05:02 06:03 12:06 15:31 18:09 19:10
318 Viçosa 04:40 05:41 11:44 15:09 17:48 18:48
319 Balsas 04:56 05:54 11:57 15:09 18:00 18:57
320 Itatiba 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:25 18:04 19:05
321 Santa Inês 04:54 05:51 11:54 15:01 17:57 18:54
322 Tubarão 05:01 06:05 12:09 15:36 18:12 19:17
323 Pato Branco 05:17 06:20 12:23 15:50 18:27 19:30
324 Paulínia 04:57 05:58 12:01 15:27 18:05 19:06
325 Lajeado 05:12 06:17 12:20 15:48 18:24 19:30
326 Cruz Alta 05:19 06:24 12:27 15:54 18:31 19:36
327 Aquiraz 04:26 05:23 11:26 14:33 17:29 18:26
328 Gurupi 05:08 06:05 12:09 15:26 18:12 19:10
329 Itaituba 05:37 06:33 12:37 15:44 18:40 19:37
330 Santo Ângelo 05:22 06:26 12:30 15:57 18:33 19:38
331 Parintins 04:40 05:36 11:40 14:44 17:43 18:39
332 Curvelo 04:47 05:47 11:50 15:14 17:54 18:54
333 Itabaiana 04:22 05:19 11:22 14:39 17:26 18:23
334 Caçador 05:10 06:13 12:17 15:43 18:20 19:24
335 Caldas Novas 05:04 06:04 12:07 15:30 18:11 19:10
336 Ouro Prêto 04:43 05:43 11:47 15:11 17:50 18:51
337 Irecê 04:39 05:37 11:40 14:57 17:43 18:41
338 Catalão 05:02 06:01 12:04 15:27 18:08 19:08
339 Três Corações 04:49 05:50 11:54 15:19 17:57 18:58
340 Rio Largo 04:15 05:13 11:16 14:31 17:19 18:17
341 Vilhena 04:52 05:50 11:53 15:11 17:56 18:55
342 Valença 04:28 05:26 11:29 14:48 17:32 18:31
343 Peruíbe 04:55 05:57 12:01 15:27 18:04 19:07
344 Itapeva 05:03 06:05 12:08 15:34 18:12 19:14
345 Cataguases 04:39 05:40 11:43 15:08 17:47 18:48
346 Saquarema 04:38 05:39 11:43 15:08 17:46 18:48
347 Tupã 05:10 06:11 12:15 15:40 18:18 19:19
348 Fernandópolis 05:10 06:10 12:14 15:38 18:17 19:18
349 Senador Canedo 05:07 06:06 12:09 15:31 18:12 19:12
350 Itapira 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:05
351 Gravatá 04:14 05:12 11:15 14:28 17:18 18:15
352 Valença 04:43 05:44 11:47 15:13 17:51 18:52
353 Pirassununga 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:06 19:07
354 Unaí 04:58 05:57 12:00 15:22 18:04 19:03
355 Caratinga 04:38 05:38 11:41 15:05 17:45 18:45
356 Itapetinga 04:32 05:30 11:34 14:54 17:37 18:36
357 Mococa 04:56 05:57 12:01 15:25 18:04 19:05
358 São Borja 05:28 06:33 12:37 16:04 18:40 19:45
359 Caràzinho 05:16 06:20 12:24 15:51 18:28 19:32
360 Santa Rosa 05:23 06:27 12:31 15:57 18:34 19:39
361 Telêmaco Borba 05:09 06:12 12:15 15:41 18:19 19:21
362 Guanambi 04:42 05:41 11:44 15:04 17:47 18:46
363 Aracruz 04:30 05:30 11:34 14:58 17:37 18:37
364 Ariquemes 05:04 06:02 12:05 15:20 18:08 19:06
365 Farroupilha 05:10 06:15 12:18 15:45 18:22 19:27
366 Francisco Beltrão 05:18 06:22 12:25 15:51 18:29 19:32
367 Picos 04:38 05:35 11:38 14:50 17:42 18:39
368 Lençóis Paulista 05:03 06:04 12:08 15:33 18:11 19:13
369 São Sebastião do Paraíso 04:57 05:57 12:01 15:25 18:04 19:05
370 Bragança 05:00 05:56 12:00 15:02 18:03 19:00
371 Arcoverde 04:20 05:17 11:20 14:34 17:24 18:21
372 Vacaria 05:08 06:13 12:16 15:43 18:20 19:25
373 Cajamar 04:55 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:06
374 Janaúba 04:44 05:43 11:46 15:07 17:49 18:48
375 Vinhedo 04:56 05:57 12:01 15:26 18:04 19:06
376 Formiga 04:51 05:51 11:54 15:19 17:58 18:58
377 Nova Viçosa 04:27 05:27 11:30 14:53 17:33 18:33
378 Cianorte 05:18 06:20 12:23 15:49 18:27 19:29
379 Itapipoca 04:31 05:28 11:31 14:37 17:34 18:31
380 Ponta Porã 04:31 05:32 11:35 15:01 17:39 18:41
381 Estância 04:21 05:19 11:22 14:39 17:26 18:23
382 Cacoal 04:57 05:55 11:58 15:15 18:02 18:59
383 São Gabriel 05:21 06:26 12:30 15:57 18:34 19:40
384 Concórdia 05:13 06:17 12:21 15:47 18:24 19:28
385 Pacatuba 04:27 05:24 11:27 14:34 17:30 18:27
386 Viana 04:31 05:31 11:35 14:59 17:38 18:39
387 São Pedro da Aldeia 04:36 05:38 11:41 15:06 17:45 18:46
388 Caicó 04:21 05:18 11:21 14:32 17:24 18:21
389 Seropédica 04:43 05:44 11:47 15:13 17:51 18:53
390 Cabedelo 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:24 17:15 18:12
391 Campo Bom 05:08 06:13 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
392 Manhuaçu 04:37 05:38 11:41 15:05 17:44 18:45
393 Penápolis 05:09 06:10 12:13 15:38 18:16 19:17
394 Mairiporã 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:25 18:03 19:04
395 Montenegro 05:10 06:15 12:18 15:46 18:22 19:28
396 Ipojuca 04:12 05:10 11:13 14:26 17:16 18:13
397 Campos do Jordão 04:50 05:52 11:55 15:20 17:58 19:00
398 Camaquã 05:10 06:16 12:20 15:47 18:24 19:30
399 Crateús 04:35 05:32 11:35 14:44 17:39 18:35
400 Manacapuru 04:55 05:52 11:55 15:01 17:58 18:55
401 Andradina 05:14 06:15 12:18 15:43 18:22 19:22
402 Barra do Garças 04:19 05:18 11:22 14:43 17:25 18:24
403 Cascavel 04:26 05:22 11:26 14:33 17:29 18:26
404 Biguaçu 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
405 Batatais 04:59 06:00 12:03 15:28 18:07 19:07
406 Rio do Sul 05:04 06:08 12:11 15:38 18:15 19:19
407 Pirapora 04:50 05:49 11:52 15:15 17:56 18:55
408 Mirassol 05:07 06:07 12:10 15:35 18:14 19:15
409 Içara 05:02 06:06 12:10 15:37 18:14 19:18
410 Bezerros 04:15 05:12 11:16 14:29 17:19 18:16
411 Serra Talhada 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:39 17:29 18:26
412 Horizonte 04:27 05:23 11:27 14:34 17:30 18:27
413 Nova Serrana 04:49 05:49 11:53 15:16 17:56 18:56
414 Rolândia 05:13 06:15 12:18 15:44 18:22 19:23
415 Marechal Deodoro 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:31 17:20 18:17
416 São Roque 04:56 05:58 12:01 15:27 18:05 19:07
417 Coari 05:05 06:02 12:05 15:13 18:08 19:05
418 Taquaritinga 05:02 06:03 12:07 15:31 18:10 19:11
419 Belo Jardim 04:18 05:15 11:18 14:32 17:22 18:19
420 Benevides 05:06 06:02 12:06 15:08 18:09 19:06
421 Nova Odessa 04:57 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:07
422 Quixadá 04:29 05:25 11:29 14:37 17:32 18:29
423 Pedro Leopoldo 04:45 05:46 11:49 15:13 17:52 18:53
424 Pôrto Ferreira 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:06 19:07
425 Camboriú 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
426 Serrinha 04:28 05:25 11:29 14:46 17:32 18:30
427 Ibitinga 05:04 06:05 12:08 15:33 18:11 19:13
428 Barra do Corda 04:53 05:50 11:54 15:03 17:57 18:54
429 Congonhas 04:44 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:52 18:52
430 Boituva 04:58 06:00 12:03 15:29 18:07 19:09
431 União da Victoria 05:10 06:14 12:17 15:43 18:21 19:24
432 Floriano 04:44 05:41 11:45 14:56 17:48 18:45
433 Parobé 05:07 06:13 12:16 15:43 18:20 19:25
434 Senhor do Bonfim 04:33 05:30 11:33 14:49 17:37 18:34
435 Ponte Nova 04:40 05:41 11:44 15:08 17:48 18:48
436 Escada 04:13 05:10 11:14 14:27 17:17 18:14
437 Taquara 05:07 06:12 12:16 15:43 18:20 19:25
438 Sousa 04:25 05:22 11:26 14:37 17:29 18:26
439 Guaxupé 04:55 05:56 11:59 15:24 18:03 19:04
440 Goianésia 05:07 06:06 12:09 15:30 18:12 19:11
441 Cruz das Almas 04:28 05:26 11:29 14:47 17:32 18:30
442 Navegantes 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
443 Cosmópolis 04:57 05:58 12:01 15:27 18:05 19:06
444 Capanema 05:01 05:58 12:01 15:04 18:05 19:01
445 Jacobina 04:34 05:32 11:35 14:52 17:38 18:36
446 Itamaraju 04:28 05:28 11:31 14:53 17:34 18:33
447 Itaberaba 04:33 05:31 11:34 14:52 17:37 18:35
448 São José do Rio Pardo 04:56 05:57 12:00 15:25 18:04 19:05
449 Santo Amaro 04:26 05:24 11:27 14:46 17:31 18:29
450 Leopoldina 04:39 05:40 11:43 15:08 17:47 18:48
451 Rio das Ostras 04:36 05:37 11:40 15:06 17:44 18:45
452 Santiago 05:24 06:29 12:32 15:59 18:36 19:41
453 Breves 05:15 06:11 12:15 15:18 18:18 19:14
454 Cachoeiras de Macacu 04:39 05:40 11:43 15:08 17:47 18:48
455 Itacoatiara 04:46 05:43 11:46 14:52 17:50 18:46
456 Mongaguá 07:54 08:56 14:59 18:25 21:03 22:05
457 Irati 05:09 06:12 12:15 15:42 18:19 19:22
458 Registro 04:58 06:01 12:04 15:30 18:08 19:10
459 Tianguá 04:37 05:33 11:37 14:43 17:40 18:37
460 Cruzeiro do Sul 04:43 05:40 11:43 14:56 17:46 18:43
461 Lagarto 04:22 05:20 11:23 14:40 17:27 18:24
462 Moreno 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:26 17:16 18:14
463 Mariana 04:43 05:43 11:46 15:10 17:50 18:50
464 Cametá 05:11 06:07 12:11 15:15 18:14 19:11
465 Olímpia 05:04 06:05 12:08 15:33 18:12 19:12
466 Timbaúba 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:26 17:17 18:14
467 Cornélio Procópio 05:10 06:12 12:15 15:41 18:19 19:21
468 Tefé 05:11 06:08 12:11 15:18 18:15 19:11
469 Piripiri 04:40 05:37 11:40 14:47 17:43 18:40
470 Itararé 05:04 06:07 12:10 15:36 18:14 19:16
471 Ibiporã 05:12 06:14 12:17 15:42 18:20 19:22
472 Orlândia 05:00 06:01 12:04 15:29 18:08 19:08
473 Camocim 04:36 05:33 11:36 14:41 17:39 18:36
474 Mairinque 04:56 05:58 12:01 15:27 18:05 19:07
475 Indaial 05:03 06:06 12:09 15:36 18:13 19:17
476 Aracati 04:24 05:20 11:24 14:32 17:27 18:24
477 Inhumas 05:08 06:07 12:11 15:32 18:14 19:13
478 Monte Carmelo 04:59 05:59 12:03 15:26 18:06 19:06
479 Goiana 04:12 05:09 11:13 14:25 17:16 18:13
480 Cajàzeiras 04:27 05:24 11:27 14:39 17:30 18:27
481 Jales 05:11 06:12 12:15 15:39 18:18 19:19
482 Guarabira 04:14 05:11 11:15 14:26 17:18 18:15
483 Três Pontas 04:51 05:51 11:55 15:19 17:58 18:59
484 Imbituba 04:59 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:16
485 Araranguá 05:02 06:07 12:11 15:38 18:14 19:19
486 Lagoa da Prata 04:51 05:52 11:55 15:19 17:58 18:59
487 Marechal Cândido Rondon 05:23 06:26 12:29 15:55 18:32 19:35
488 Canindé 04:30 05:27 11:30 14:38 17:33 18:30
489 São Joaquim da Barra 05:00 06:01 12:04 15:28 18:08 19:08
490 Videira 05:10 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:25
491 Limoeiro 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:27 17:18 18:15
492 Salgueiro 04:29 05:26 11:29 14:42 17:32 18:30
493 Penedo 04:18 05:16 11:19 14:35 17:22 18:20
494 Castro 05:07 06:09 12:13 15:39 18:16 19:19
495 Brumado 04:38 05:36 11:39 14:59 17:43 18:41
496 Rio Negrinho 05:04 06:07 12:11 15:37 18:14 19:18
497 Pesqueira 04:19 05:16 11:19 14:33 17:23 18:20
498 Monte Alto 05:02 06:03 12:07 15:31 18:10 19:11
499 Palmares 04:15 05:12 11:15 14:29 17:18 18:16
500 Santos Dumont 04:43 05:44 11:47 15:12 17:50 18:51
501 Pacajus 04:26 05:23 11:26 14:34 17:30 18:27
502 Jaguaquara 04:31 05:29 11:32 14:52 17:36 18:34
503 Amparo 04:55 05:56 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:05
504 Garça 05:07 06:08 12:11 15:36 18:15 19:16
505 União dos Palmares 04:16 05:14 11:17 14:31 17:20 18:17
506 Piraquara 05:03 06:06 12:09 15:35 18:12 19:15
507 São Lourenço 04:48 05:50 11:53 15:18 17:56 18:58
508 Porto Feliz 04:58 05:59 12:03 15:28 18:06 19:08
509 Salinópolis 05:02 05:59 12:02 15:03 18:05 19:02
510 Frutal 05:05 06:05 12:08 15:32 18:12 19:12
511 São Miguel dos Campos 04:16 05:14 11:17 14:32 17:20 18:18
512 Porto Nacional 05:05 06:03 12:06 15:22 18:09 19:07
513 Chapadinha 04:46 05:43 11:46 14:53 17:49 18:46
514 Bom Jesus da Lapa 04:45 05:43 11:46 15:05 17:50 18:48
515 Venâncio Aires 05:13 06:18 12:21 15:48 18:25 19:31
516 Alta Floresta 04:35 05:33 11:36 14:52 17:39 18:37
517 Artur Nogueira 04:57 05:58 12:01 15:26 18:05 19:06
518 Estância Velha 05:09 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:27
519 Bom Despacho 04:50 05:50 11:54 15:17 17:57 18:57
520 Monte Mor 04:57 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:07
521 Mafra 05:05 06:09 12:12 15:38 18:15 19:19
522 Macaíba 04:15 05:12 11:15 14:25 17:18 18:15
523 Catu 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:44 17:29 18:28
524 Serrana 04:59 06:00 12:03 15:28 18:07 19:07
525 Laguna 05:00 06:04 12:08 15:35 18:11 19:16
526 Russas 04:24 05:21 11:24 14:33 17:28 18:25
527 Itabirito 04:44 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:51 18:52
528 Santa Isabel do Pará 05:05 06:02 12:05 15:08 18:09 19:05
529 Pedreira 04:56 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:05
530 Palmas 05:14 06:17 12:21 15:47 18:24 19:28
531 Paraguaçu Paulista 05:10 06:12 12:15 15:40 18:18 19:20
532 Mineiros 05:20 06:20 12:23 15:45 18:26 19:26
533 Pinheiro 04:53 05:50 11:53 14:58 17:56 18:53
534 Canoinhas 05:08 06:11 12:14 15:41 18:18 19:21
535 Ipiaú 04:30 05:28 11:32 14:51 17:35 18:33
536 Cabreúva 04:56 05:58 12:01 15:27 18:05 19:07
537 Presidente Epitácio 05:17 06:18 12:21 15:46 18:25 19:26
538 Araripina 04:35 05:32 11:35 14:47 17:38 18:35
539 Lagoa Santa 04:45 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:52 18:52
540 Mandaguari 05:14 06:16 12:19 15:45 18:23 19:25
541 Rio Grande da Serra 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:24 18:02 19:04
542 Pederneiras 05:03 06:04 12:08 15:33 18:11 19:13
543 Rolim de Moura 05:00 05:58 12:02 15:20 18:05 19:03
544 Dracena 05:14 06:15 12:19 15:43 18:22 19:23
545 Nanuque 04:31 05:31 11:34 14:57 17:37 18:37
546 Espirito Santo do Pinhal 04:55 05:56 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:04
547 Morada Nova 04:26 05:23 11:26 14:35 17:29 18:26
548 Diamantina 04:44 05:44 11:47 15:10 17:50 18:50
549 Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo 05:06 06:08 12:11 15:36 18:15 19:16
550 Eusébio 04:26 05:23 11:26 14:34 17:30 18:26
551 Barra Bonita 05:02 06:03 12:07 15:32 18:10 19:12
552 Capão Bonito 05:01 06:03 12:06 15:32 18:10 19:12
553 Beberibe 04:25 05:22 11:25 14:33 17:28 18:25
554 Ituverava 05:00 06:01 12:04 15:28 18:07 19:08
555 Dom Pedrito 05:22 06:28 12:31 15:58 18:35 19:42
556 Itapema 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
557 Rosário do Sul 05:23 06:29 12:32 15:59 18:36 19:42
558 Cristalina 05:01 06:00 12:03 15:25 18:06 19:06
559 Naviraí 04:24 05:26 11:29 14:55 17:33 18:35
560 São Francisco do Sul 08:01 09:04 15:07 18:34 21:11 22:14
561 Vargem Grande do Sul 04:56 05:57 12:00 15:25 18:04 19:05
562 Coelho Neto 04:45 05:41 11:45 14:52 17:48 18:45
563 Sapé 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:25 17:17 18:14
564 Açu 04:20 05:17 11:20 14:30 17:23 18:20
565 Paracambi 04:43 05:44 11:47 15:13 17:51 18:53
566 Rio Bonito 04:38 05:40 11:43 15:08 17:47 18:48
567 Capão da Canoa 05:04 06:09 12:13 15:40 18:16 19:22
568 Araquari 05:01 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
569 Oriximiná 05:36 06:33 12:36 15:39 18:39 19:36
570 Barreiros 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:28 17:17 18:14
571 Currais Novos 04:18 05:15 11:19 14:29 17:22 18:19
572 Capivari 04:58 05:59 12:03 15:28 18:06 19:08
573 Paraíba do Sul 04:41 05:43 11:46 15:11 17:49 18:51
574 Xique-Xique 04:43 05:40 11:44 15:00 17:47 18:45
575 Cerquilho 04:59 06:00 12:04 15:29 18:07 19:09
576 Aquidauana 04:32 05:33 11:36 15:00 17:39 18:40
577 Santo Antônio da Platina 05:08 06:10 12:13 15:38 18:16 19:18
578 Delmiro Gouveia 04:24 05:21 11:25 14:39 17:28 18:25
579 Poções 04:32 05:31 11:34 14:54 17:37 18:36
580 Conceição do Coité 04:29 05:27 11:30 14:47 17:33 18:31
581 Jacarezinho 05:08 06:09 12:13 15:38 18:16 19:18
582 Januária 04:48 05:47 11:50 15:11 17:53 18:52
583 Tramandaí 05:04 06:10 12:13 15:40 18:17 19:23
584 Jardinópolis 05:00 06:00 12:04 15:28 18:07 19:08
585 Oliveira 04:48 05:49 11:52 15:16 17:55 18:56
586 Itaqui 05:30 06:35 12:39 16:06 18:43 19:48
587 Osório 05:05 06:10 12:14 15:41 18:17 19:23
588 Surubim 04:15 05:12 11:16 14:28 17:19 18:16
589 Itápolis 05:03 06:04 12:08 15:32 18:11 19:12
590 Paiçandu 05:16 06:17 12:21 15:46 18:24 19:26
591 Américo Brasiliense 05:01 06:02 12:05 15:30 18:09 19:10
592 Quixeramobim 04:30 05:27 11:30 14:39 17:33 18:30
593 Santa Helena de Goiás 05:12 06:12 12:15 15:38 18:18 19:18
594 Aparecida 04:49 05:50 11:54 15:19 17:57 18:59
595 São Gotardo 04:54 05:54 11:57 15:20 18:00 19:00
596 Morrinhos 05:06 06:06 12:09 15:32 18:12 19:12
597 Coroatá 04:49 05:46 11:49 14:57 17:52 18:49
598 Guajará-Mirim 05:13 06:11 12:14 15:30 18:17 19:15
599 Guaíra 05:02 06:03 12:06 15:30 18:09 19:10
600 Medianeira 05:23 06:26 12:29 15:55 18:33 19:35
601 Tomé-Açu 05:05 06:02 12:05 15:10 18:08 19:05
602 Presidente Venceslau 05:16 06:17 12:20 15:45 18:23 19:25
603 Barbalha 04:29 05:27 11:30 14:42 17:33 18:30
604 Pedreiras 04:51 05:48 11:51 14:59 17:54 18:51
605 Além Paraíba 04:39 05:40 11:43 15:08 17:47 18:48
606 Boa Esperança 04:51 05:52 11:55 15:19 17:58 18:59
607 Timbó 05:03 06:06 12:10 15:36 18:13 19:17
608 Santa Isabel 04:52 05:54 11:57 15:23 18:01 19:03
609 Gaspar 05:01 06:05 12:08 15:35 18:12 19:16
610 São Manuel 05:02 06:04 12:07 15:32 18:10 19:12
611 Canela 05:07 06:13 12:16 15:43 18:20 19:25
612 Arcos 04:51 05:52 11:55 15:19 17:58 18:59
613 Casa Nova 04:37 05:34 11:37 14:52 17:40 18:38
614 Caeté 04:44 05:44 11:47 15:11 17:51 18:51
615 Santo Antônio de Pádua 04:37 05:38 11:41 15:06 17:45 18:46
616 São Francisco 04:50 05:49 11:52 15:13 17:55 18:54
617 Machado 04:52 05:53 11:56 15:21 18:00 19:01
618 Xanxerê 05:15 06:19 12:22 15:49 18:26 19:30
619 Ilhabela 04:49 05:51 11:54 15:20 17:58 19:00
620 Tôrres 05:03 06:08 12:12 15:39 18:15 19:21
621 Porangatu 05:08 06:06 12:09 15:28 18:13 19:11
622 Capitão Poço 05:01 05:58 12:01 15:04 18:04 19:01
623 Cravinhos 04:59 06:00 12:04 15:28 18:07 19:08
624 Ceará-Mirim 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:24 17:18 18:15
625 Pontal 05:01 06:02 12:05 15:29 18:08 19:09
626 Coaraci 04:29 05:28 11:31 14:51 17:34 18:33
627 Salto de Pirapora 04:58 06:00 12:03 15:29 18:06 19:08
628 Paranaíba 04:14 05:14 11:17 14:41 17:21 18:21
629 Curitibanos 05:08 06:12 12:15 15:42 18:19 19:23
630 Bocaiúva 04:45 05:45 11:48 15:10 17:51 18:51
631 Quirinópolis 05:12 06:11 12:15 15:38 18:18 19:18
632 Charqueadas 05:10 06:16 12:19 15:46 18:23 19:29
633 Tietê 04:59 06:00 12:03 15:29 18:07 19:09
634 Itapagé 04:31 05:28 11:31 14:38 17:34 18:31
635 Matinhos 05:00 06:03 12:07 15:33 18:10 19:14
636 São Luiz Gonzaga 05:25 06:29 12:32 15:59 18:36 19:41
637 Campo Maior 04:41 05:38 11:41 14:50 17:45 18:41
638 Tremembé 04:50 05:52 11:55 15:20 17:58 19:00
639 Jaguariúna 04:56 05:57 12:01 15:26 18:04 19:06
640 Coruripe 04:17 05:14 11:17 14:33 17:21 18:18
641 Barra do Bugres 04:39 05:38 11:41 15:02 17:45 18:43
642 Tucano 04:27 05:25 11:28 14:44 17:31 18:29
643 Humaitá 05:04 06:01 12:05 15:17 18:08 19:05
644 Guapimirim 04:40 05:41 11:45 15:10 17:48 18:50
645 Campina Grande do Sul 05:03 06:06 12:09 15:35 18:13 19:15
646 Louveira 04:56 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:06
647 Adamantina 05:13 06:14 12:17 15:42 18:20 19:21
648 São Sebastião do Passé 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:45 17:30 18:28
649 Palmeira das Missões 05:18 06:22 12:26 15:53 18:29 19:34
650 Itaitinga 04:27 05:23 11:27 14:34 17:30 18:27
651 Matozinhos 04:46 05:46 11:49 15:13 17:53 18:53
652 Bom Jesus do Itabapoana 04:35 05:36 11:39 15:04 17:43 18:44
653 Agudos 05:04 06:05 12:09 15:34 18:12 19:14
654 Jaguariaíva 05:06 06:08 12:11 15:37 18:15 19:17
655 Pilar 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:31 17:20 18:17
656 Vera Cruz 04:35 05:34 11:37 14:55 17:40 18:38
657 Guariba 05:01 06:02 12:06 15:30 18:09 19:10
658 Jaraguá 05:08 06:07 12:10 15:31 18:13 19:12
659 Panambi 05:19 06:23 12:27 15:54 18:30 19:35
660 Garibaldi 05:10 06:15 12:19 15:46 18:23 19:28
661 Presidente Dutra 04:51 05:47 11:51 15:00 17:54 18:51
662 Grajaú 04:57 05:54 11:57 15:07 18:00 18:57
663 Coxim 04:29 05:28 11:32 14:55 17:35 18:35
664 Novo Horizonte 05:05 06:06 12:09 15:34 18:13 19:14
665 Uruaçu 05:08 06:06 12:09 15:29 18:13 19:11
666 Barcarena 05:07 06:04 12:07 15:10 18:11 19:07
667 Ribeirão 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:28 17:17 18:15
668 Iturama 05:10 06:10 12:13 15:37 18:17 19:17
669 Tobias Barreto 04:24 05:22 11:25 14:42 17:28 18:26
670 Euclides da Cunha 04:28 05:26 11:29 14:45 17:32 18:30
671 Jaguarão 05:15 06:23 12:26 15:53 18:30 19:38
672 Ibaté 05:00 06:01 12:05 15:30 18:08 19:09
673 Bandeirantes 05:09 06:11 12:14 15:40 18:18 19:19
674 Limoeiro do Norte 04:25 05:22 11:25 14:34 17:28 18:25
675 Pontes e Lacerda 04:48 05:47 11:50 15:11 17:53 18:52
676 Almenara 04:33 05:32 11:35 14:57 17:39 18:38
677 Ouricuri 04:33 05:30 11:33 14:46 17:36 18:33
678 Vigia 05:05 06:02 12:05 15:07 18:08 19:05
679 Tauá 04:34 05:31 11:34 14:44 17:37 18:34
680 Miracema do Tocantins 05:05 06:03 12:06 15:21 18:09 19:07
681 Igarapava 05:00 06:01 12:04 15:28 18:07 19:08
682 Visconde do Rio Branco 04:40 05:41 11:44 15:08 17:47 18:48
683 Dois Irmãos 05:08 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
684 Pôrto União 05:10 06:14 12:17 15:43 18:21 19:24
685 Bariri 05:03 06:04 12:08 15:33 18:11 19:12
686 Altos 04:42 05:39 11:42 14:51 17:46 18:43
687 Santa Rita do Sapucaí 04:51 05:52 11:55 15:21 17:59 19:00
688 Várzea da Palma 04:49 05:48 11:52 15:14 17:55 18:54
689 Igrejinha 05:07 06:12 12:16 15:43 18:20 19:25
690 Barra dos Coqueiros 04:20 05:18 11:21 14:37 17:24 18:22
691 Pitangueiras 05:01 06:02 12:05 15:30 18:09 19:10
692 Acaraú 04:33 05:30 11:33 14:39 17:36 18:33
693 Ubaitaba 04:28 05:27 11:30 14:50 17:33 18:32
694 Nova Venécia 04:31 05:31 11:34 14:57 17:38 18:38
695 Icó 04:28 05:25 11:28 14:39 17:31 18:28
696 São Miguel do Guamá 05:02 05:59 12:02 15:06 18:06 19:02
697 Iporá 05:15 06:14 12:17 15:39 18:20 19:20
698 Ribeira do Pombal 04:26 05:24 11:27 14:43 17:30 18:28
699 São Mateus do Maranhão 04:50 05:47 11:50 14:58 17:54 18:51
700 Tabatinga 05:32 06:29 12:32 15:40 18:36 19:32
701 Cândido Mota 05:09 06:11 12:14 15:39 18:18 19:19
702 João Pinheiro 04:55 05:54 11:57 15:20 18:01 19:00
703 Jaru 05:02 05:59 12:02 15:18 18:06 19:03
704 Piedade 04:57 05:59 12:02 15:28 18:06 19:08
705 José Bonifácio 05:07 06:08 12:11 15:36 18:15 19:16
706 Bom Conselho 04:19 05:16 11:19 14:34 17:23 18:20
707 São Fidélis 04:35 05:36 11:40 15:04 17:43 18:44
708 São José de Ribamar 04:49 05:46 11:49 14:54 17:52 18:49
709 Santa Vitória do Palmar 05:14 06:23 12:26 15:53 18:30 19:38
710 Santa Cruz 04:17 05:13 11:17 14:27 17:20 18:17
711 Guaíra 05:24 06:26 12:30 15:55 18:33 19:35
712 Mamanguape 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:25 17:16 18:13
713 Cajati 04:59 06:02 12:05 15:31 18:09 19:11
714 Brumadinho 04:46 05:46 11:49 15:14 17:53 18:53
715 Guararapes 05:11 06:12 12:15 15:40 18:19 19:20
716 Niquelândia 05:05 06:03 12:06 15:26 18:10 19:08
717 Aguaí 04:56 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:05
718 Entre Rios 04:24 05:22 11:25 14:43 17:28 18:26
719 Brejo Santo 04:28 05:25 11:29 14:41 17:32 18:29
720 Brejo da Madre de Deus 04:18 05:15 11:18 14:31 17:21 18:19
721 São Miguel do Oeste 05:20 06:24 12:27 15:54 18:31 19:34
722 Santo Estêvão 04:28 05:26 11:29 14:48 17:33 18:31
723 Ipirá 04:30 05:28 11:32 14:49 17:35 18:33
724 Caetité 04:41 05:39 11:43 15:02 17:46 18:44
725 Conceição do Araguaia 05:09 06:07 12:10 15:23 18:13 19:10
726 Taquari 05:11 06:17 12:20 15:47 18:24 19:29
727 São Pedro 05:00 06:01 12:04 15:29 18:08 19:09
728 Aripuanã 04:55 05:52 11:55 15:10 17:58 18:56
729 Promissão 05:08 06:09 12:12 15:37 18:16 19:17
730 Mangaratiba 04:44 05:46 11:49 15:14 17:52 18:54
731 Rio Pardo 05:13 06:19 12:22 15:49 18:26 19:32
732 Barrinha 05:01 06:02 12:05 15:30 18:09 19:10
733 Marau 05:13 06:18 12:21 15:48 18:25 19:30
734 Igarapé-Miri 05:09 06:05 12:08 15:12 18:12 19:08
735 Mucuri 04:28 05:28 11:31 14:54 17:34 18:34
736 Andradas 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:24 18:02 19:04
737 Viana 04:53 05:49 11:53 14:59 17:56 18:53
738 Ouro Branco 04:44 05:44 11:47 15:12 17:51 18:52
739 Ouro Prêto do Oeste 05:01 05:59 12:02 15:18 18:05 19:03
740 Miracema 04:37 05:38 11:41 15:06 17:45 18:46
741 Mata de São João 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:44 17:29 18:27
742 Ipu 04:35 05:32 11:35 14:43 17:39 18:35
743 Itaperuçu 05:04 06:07 12:10 15:36 18:14 19:16
744 Carmo do Paranaíba 04:55 05:55 11:58 15:21 18:01 19:01
745 Nazaré da Mata 04:13 05:10 11:14 14:26 17:17 18:14
746 Biritiba-Mirim 04:52 05:53 11:57 15:22 18:00 19:02
747 Rio Branco do Sul 05:04 06:07 12:10 15:36 18:13 19:16
748 Canavieiras 04:26 05:25 11:28 14:49 17:32 18:31
749 Gramado 05:08 06:13 12:16 15:43 18:20 19:25
750 Alenquer 05:32 06:28 12:32 15:35 18:35 19:32
751 Arraial do Cabo 04:36 05:37 11:41 15:06 17:44 18:46
752 Santana do Ipanema 04:21 05:18 11:22 14:36 17:25 18:22
753 Descalvado 04:59 06:00 12:03 15:28 18:07 19:08
754 Piracaia 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:23 18:02 19:03
755 Marialva 05:14 06:16 12:19 15:45 18:23 19:25
756 Lago da Pedra 04:53 05:50 11:53 15:01 17:57 18:53
757 Goiatuba 05:07 06:07 12:10 15:33 18:13 19:13
758 Granja 04:36 05:33 11:36 14:42 17:39 18:36
759 Santa Fé do Sul 05:13 06:13 12:16 15:40 18:20 19:20
760 Santa Cruz das Palmeiras 04:57 05:58 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:06
761 Ibaiti 05:08 06:10 12:13 15:39 18:17 19:19
762 Pimenta Bueno 04:56 05:54 11:57 15:15 18:01 18:59
763 Osvaldo Cruz 05:12 06:13 12:16 15:41 18:19 19:21
764 Salinas 04:40 05:39 11:42 15:03 17:45 18:44
765 Cordeirópolis 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:28 18:06 19:07
766 Lapa 05:05 06:08 12:11 15:38 18:15 19:18
767 Nazaré 04:27 05:25 11:29 14:47 17:32 18:30
768 Santana do Paraíso 04:39 05:40 11:43 15:06 17:46 18:46
769 Rancharia 05:12 06:13 12:16 15:41 18:20 19:21
770 Marataízes 04:32 05:33 11:36 15:00 17:39 18:40
771 São Lourenço do Sul 05:10 06:17 12:20 15:48 18:24 19:31
772 Carangola 04:37 05:38 11:41 15:05 17:44 18:45
773 Pompeu 04:50 05:50 11:53 15:17 17:56 18:57
774 Piraju 05:05 06:07 12:10 15:36 18:14 19:15
775 Morro Agudo 05:01 06:02 12:05 15:29 18:08 19:09
776 Lajedo 04:18 05:16 11:19 14:32 17:22 18:19
777 São Caitano 04:17 05:14 11:17 14:31 17:20 18:18
778 Itupeva 04:32 05:31 11:35 14:57 17:38 18:37
779 Colinas 04:49 05:46 11:50 15:00 17:53 18:50
780 Buritizeiro 04:50 05:49 11:52 15:15 17:56 18:55
781 Pojuca 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:44 17:29 18:27
782 Afogados da Ingàzeira 04:23 05:20 11:23 14:36 17:26 18:24
783 Pau dos Ferros 04:25 05:22 11:25 14:36 17:29 18:26
784 Óbidos 05:35 06:31 12:35 15:38 18:38 19:35
785 São Mateus do Sul 05:08 06:11 12:14 15:41 18:18 19:21
786 Mateus Leme 04:47 05:47 11:50 15:14 17:54 18:54
787 Nova Esperança 05:16 06:18 12:21 15:47 18:25 19:27
788 Pires do Rio 05:03 06:03 12:06 15:28 18:09 19:09
789 Soledade 05:14 06:19 12:23 15:50 18:26 19:31
790 São Bento 04:23 05:20 11:24 14:34 17:27 18:24
791 Boa Viagem 04:31 05:28 11:32 14:41 17:35 18:32
792 São Francisco do Conde 07:26 08:24 14:27 17:46 20:31 21:29
793 Santa Rita do Passa Quatro 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:06 19:07
794 Acopiara 04:30 05:27 11:30 14:41 17:34 18:31
795 Juatuba 04:46 05:47 11:50 15:14 17:53 18:54
796 São Bento do Una 04:18 05:15 11:18 14:32 17:21 18:19
797 Lagoa Vermelha 05:11 06:15 12:19 15:46 18:22 19:27
798 Uruçuca 04:28 05:27 11:30 14:50 17:33 18:32
799 Tupaciguara 05:04 06:04 12:07 15:31 18:11 19:11
800 Santa Quitéria 04:33 05:30 11:33 14:41 17:37 18:33
801 Taiobeiras 04:39 05:38 11:42 15:03 17:45 18:44
802 Socorro 04:54 05:56 11:59 15:24 18:02 19:04
803 Estrêla 05:09 06:13 12:17 15:43 18:20 19:25
804 Igarapé-Açu 05:03 06:00 12:03 15:05 18:06 19:03
805 Rio Real 04:23 05:21 11:24 14:42 17:28 18:26
806 Toritama 04:16 05:14 11:17 14:30 17:20 18:17
807 Campo Formoso 04:33 05:31 11:34 14:50 17:37 18:35
808 Miguel Pereira 04:42 05:43 11:47 15:12 17:50 18:51
809 Capinzal 05:12 06:16 12:19 15:46 18:23 19:27
810 Propriá 04:19 05:17 11:20 14:36 17:23 18:21
811 Iguape 04:57 06:00 12:03 15:29 18:06 19:09
812 Jardim 04:33 05:34 11:37 15:02 17:41 18:42
813 Tanguá 04:39 05:40 11:43 15:09 17:47 18:49
814 Guanhães 04:41 05:41 11:44 15:08 17:48 18:48
815 Rio das Pedras 04:58 06:00 12:03 15:28 18:07 19:08
816 São Luís de Montes Belos 05:12 06:11 12:14 15:36 18:17 19:17
817 São Gonçalo do Amarante 04:29 05:25 11:28 14:35 17:32 18:29
818 Guararema 04:52 05:54 11:57 15:22 18:00 19:02
819 Itambé 04:33 05:32 11:35 14:56 17:38 18:37
820 Joaçaba 05:11 06:15 12:19 15:45 18:22 19:26
821 Santa Maria da Vitória 04:48 05:46 11:49 15:08 17:53 18:51
822 Armação dos Búzios 04:35 05:37 11:40 15:05 17:44 18:45
823 Tocantinópolis 05:02 05:59 12:02 15:13 18:05 19:02
824 Mirandópolis 05:13 06:14 12:17 15:42 18:21 19:21
825 Catende 04:15 05:12 11:15 14:29 17:19 18:16
826 Ivaiporã 05:14 06:16 12:20 15:46 18:23 19:26
827 Rosário 04:50 05:46 11:50 14:55 17:53 18:50
828 Laranjeiras 04:20 05:18 11:21 14:38 17:25 18:22
829 Quaraí 05:29 06:35 12:38 16:06 18:42 19:48
830 Nova Cruz 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:25 17:18 18:15
831 São João Nepomuceno 04:40 05:41 11:45 15:09 17:48 18:49
832 Trairi 04:30 05:26 11:30 14:36 17:33 18:30
833 Jaguaribe 04:27 05:24 11:27 14:37 17:30 18:27
834 Palotina 05:22 06:25 12:28 15:54 18:32 19:34
835 Forquilhinha 05:02 06:07 12:10 15:37 18:14 19:19
836 Rio Negro 05:05 06:08 12:12 15:38 18:15 19:19
837 Santa Luzia 05:01 05:58 12:01 15:14 18:05 19:02
838 Ibiúna 04:56 05:58 12:01 15:27 18:05 19:07
839 Campo Verde 04:25 05:26 11:29 14:53 17:32 18:33
840 Monte Alegre 05:29 06:26 12:29 15:33 18:32 19:29
841 Goianira 05:08 06:07 12:10 15:32 18:14 19:13
842 Remanso 04:40 05:38 11:41 14:56 17:44 18:42
843 Dois Vizinhos 05:19 06:22 12:25 15:51 18:29 19:32
844 Igaraçu do Tietê 05:02 06:04 12:07 15:32 18:10 19:12
845 Jaciara 04:30 05:29 11:32 14:54 17:36 18:35
846 Caxambu 04:48 05:49 11:52 15:17 17:56 18:57
847 Maracaju 04:29 05:30 11:33 14:58 17:37 18:38
848 Iaçu 04:32 05:30 11:33 14:52 17:37 18:35
849 Una 04:27 05:26 11:29 14:50 17:32 18:31
850 Coromandel 04:58 05:58 12:01 15:25 18:05 19:05
851 Serra Negra 04:55 05:56 11:59 15:25 18:03 19:04
852 Jaguarari 04:33 05:30 11:33 14:49 17:37 18:34
853 Santo Antônio do Monte 04:50 05:51 11:54 15:18 17:57 18:58
854 Águas Belas 04:21 05:18 11:21 14:36 17:24 18:22
855 Campos Novos 05:10 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:25
856 Pereira Barreto 05:13 06:14 12:17 15:41 18:21 19:21
857 Amargosa 04:30 05:28 11:31 14:50 17:34 18:33
858 Casa Branca 04:57 05:58 12:01 15:26 18:04 19:06
859 Tijucas 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
860 Maués 04:43 05:40 11:43 14:50 17:47 18:43
861 Baturité 04:28 05:25 11:28 14:36 17:31 18:28
862 Muritiba 04:28 05:26 11:30 14:48 17:33 18:31
863 Barão de Cocais 04:43 05:43 11:46 15:10 17:50 18:50
864 Braço do Norte 05:01 06:06 12:09 15:36 18:13 19:18
865 Itaí 05:04 06:06 12:09 15:35 18:13 19:14
866 Campos Gerais 04:52 05:52 11:56 15:20 17:59 19:00
867 Massapê 04:34 05:31 11:34 14:40 17:37 18:34
868 Itaberaí 05:10 06:09 12:12 15:33 18:15 19:14
869 Corinto 04:47 05:47 11:50 15:13 17:54 18:54
870 Maracás 04:33 05:31 11:34 14:54 17:38 18:36
871 Pedro II 04:38 05:35 11:38 14:46 17:42 18:39
872 Cururupu 04:52 05:49 11:52 14:56 17:55 18:52
873 Araçuaí 04:38 05:38 11:41 15:03 17:44 18:44
874 Nova Russas 04:35 05:32 11:35 14:43 17:38 18:35
875 Pomerode 05:02 06:06 12:09 15:36 18:13 19:17
876 Nerópolis 05:07 06:06 12:10 15:31 18:13 19:12
877 Várzea Alegre 04:34 05:31 11:34 14:44 17:37 18:34
878 Teutônia 05:11 06:16 12:20 15:47 18:24 19:29
879 Cláudio 04:48 05:48 11:52 15:16 17:55 18:56
880 Guaiuba 04:27 05:24 11:27 14:34 17:30 18:27
881 Jaguaruana 04:24 05:21 11:24 14:32 17:27 18:24
882 Pombal 04:24 05:21 11:24 14:35 17:27 18:24
883 Pirapòzinho 05:14 06:15 12:19 15:44 18:22 19:23
884 Álvares Machado 05:14 06:15 12:19 15:44 18:22 19:23
885 Barras 04:42 05:39 11:42 14:50 17:45 18:42
886 Gandu 04:29 05:27 11:31 14:50 17:34 18:32
887 Moju 05:08 06:04 12:08 15:11 18:11 19:08
888 Taquarituba 05:04 06:06 12:10 15:35 18:13 19:15
889 Poconé 04:37 05:36 11:39 15:01 17:43 18:42
890 Santa Rosa de Viterbo 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:06 19:07
891 José de Freitas 04:43 05:40 11:43 14:51 17:46 18:43
892 Igarapé 04:46 05:47 11:50 15:14 17:53 18:54
893 Guaramirim 05:02 06:05 12:09 15:35 18:12 19:16
894 Vargem Grande 04:48 05:45 11:48 14:55 17:52 18:48
895 Cambará 05:08 06:10 12:13 15:38 18:16 19:18
896 Xaxim 05:16 06:19 12:23 15:49 18:26 19:30
897 Conchal 04:57 05:58 12:01 15:26 18:05 19:06
898 Portel 05:16 06:13 12:16 15:20 18:19 19:16
899 Itupiranga 05:10 06:07 12:10 15:19 18:13 19:10
900 Laranjal Paulista 04:59 06:01 12:04 15:29 18:08 19:09
901 Cambuí 04:52 05:54 11:57 15:22 18:00 19:02
902 Paracuru 07:29 08:26 14:29 17:35 20:32 21:29
903 Vassouras 04:43 05:44 11:47 15:12 17:51 18:52
904 Ruy Barbosa 04:33 05:31 11:34 14:52 17:38 18:36
905 Ouro Fino 05:16 06:21 12:24 15:51 18:28 19:33
906 Oeiras 04:41 05:38 11:41 14:53 17:44 18:42
907 Portão 05:09 06:14 12:18 15:45 18:21 19:27
908 Três Coroas 05:07 06:12 12:16 15:43 18:20 19:25
909 Esperantina 04:42 05:38 11:42 14:49 17:45 18:42
910 Dois Córregos 05:01 06:03 12:06 15:31 18:10 19:11
911 Maragogipe 04:27 05:25 11:28 14:47 17:32 18:30
912 Pedra Azul 04:36 05:34 11:38 14:59 17:41 18:40
913 Frederico Westphalen 05:19 06:23 12:26 15:53 18:30 19:34
914 Barra 04:44 05:42 11:45 15:02 17:49 18:46
915 Sarzedo 04:46 05:46 11:49 15:13 17:53 18:53
916 Andirá 05:09 06:10 12:14 15:39 18:17 19:19
917 Barra de São Francisco 04:33 05:33 11:36 14:59 17:40 18:39
918 São João da Barra 04:33 05:34 11:37 15:02 17:40 18:41
919 Petrolândia 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:40 17:29 18:26
920 São Luís do Quitunde 04:14 05:12 11:15 14:30 17:18 18:16
921 Flores da Cunha 05:09 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
922 Sena Madureira 04:27 05:24 11:27 14:42 17:31 18:28
923 Almeirim 05:23 06:20 12:23 15:26 18:26 19:23
924 Colorado 05:16 06:17 12:20 15:46 18:24 19:26
925 Queimadas 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:29 17:20 18:17
926 Murici 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:31 17:20 18:17
927 Abaeté 04:51 05:51 11:54 15:18 17:58 18:58
928 Buíque 04:21 05:18 11:21 14:35 17:24 18:22
929 Amambaí 04:29 05:30 11:33 14:59 17:37 18:39
930 Castelo 04:34 05:34 11:37 15:02 17:41 18:42
931 Canguçu 05:13 06:20 12:23 15:51 18:27 19:34
932 Astorga 05:14 06:16 12:19 15:45 18:23 19:25
933 Itaparica 04:26 05:24 11:27 14:46 17:31 18:29
934 Penha 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
935 Capelinha 04:40 05:39 11:43 15:05 17:46 18:46
936 Pedra Branca 04:31 05:28 11:31 14:41 17:35 18:32
937 Mauriti 04:27 05:24 11:28 14:40 17:31 18:28
938 Guaporé 05:12 06:17 12:20 15:47 18:24 19:29
939 Posse 04:56 05:55 11:58 15:18 18:01 19:00
940 Santa Bárbara 04:43 05:43 11:46 15:10 17:50 18:50
941 Tambaú 04:57 05:58 12:02 15:27 18:05 19:06
942 Ibirataia 04:30 05:28 11:31 14:51 17:34 18:33
943 Livramento 04:38 05:37 11:40 14:59 17:43 18:42
944 Prata 05:05 06:05 12:08 15:32 18:12 19:12
945 Ituberá 04:28 05:26 11:29 14:49 17:33 18:31
946 João Câmara 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:25 17:19 18:16
947 Veranópolis 05:11 06:15 12:19 15:46 18:23 19:28
948 Catolé do Rocha 04:23 05:20 11:24 14:34 17:27 18:24
949 Guaçuí 04:35 05:36 11:39 15:04 17:43 18:44
950 Alegre 04:35 05:36 11:39 15:03 17:42 18:43
951 Itapuranga 05:10 06:09 12:13 15:34 18:16 19:15
952 Pentecoste 04:30 05:27 11:30 14:37 17:33 18:30
953 Imbituva 05:09 06:12 12:15 15:41 18:19 19:21
954 Lábrea 05:11 06:09 12:12 15:24 18:15 19:12
955 Prudentópolis 05:10 06:13 12:16 15:43 18:20 19:23
956 Sento Sé 04:37 05:35 11:38 14:53 17:41 18:39
957 Condado 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:26 17:16 18:13
958 Ibicaraí 04:29 05:28 11:31 14:51 17:34 18:33
959 Viçosa 04:17 05:14 11:18 14:32 17:21 18:18
960 São Raimundo Nonato 04:43 05:40 11:43 14:58 17:47 18:44
961 Santa Cruz Cabrália 04:27 05:26 11:29 14:50 17:32 18:31
962 Cajuru 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:26 18:05 19:06
963 São João dos Patos 04:47 05:44 11:47 14:58 17:51 18:48
964 Butiá 05:11 06:17 12:20 15:48 18:24 19:30
965 São Gonçalo do Sapucaí 04:51 05:52 11:55 15:20 17:59 19:00
966 Pinheiral 04:44 05:45 11:49 15:14 17:52 18:54
967 Gameleira 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:28 17:17 18:15
968 Elói Mendes 04:51 05:52 11:55 15:20 17:58 18:59
969 Trindade 04:33 05:31 11:34 14:47 17:37 18:34
970 Conceição da Barra 04:29 05:28 11:32 14:55 17:35 18:35
971 Sobradinho 04:28 05:26 11:29 14:47 17:32 18:30
972 Baixo Guandu 04:33 05:33 11:37 15:00 17:40 18:40
973 Nova Olímpia 04:40 05:39 11:42 15:02 17:45 18:44
974 São Sepé 05:18 06:23 12:27 15:54 18:31 19:37
975 Paraopeba 04:47 05:47 11:50 15:14 17:54 18:54
976 Aimorés 04:34 05:34 11:37 15:01 17:40 18:41
977 Pilar do Sul 04:58 06:00 12:03 15:29 18:07 19:09
978 Carlos Barbosa 05:10 06:15 12:19 15:46 18:22 19:28
979 Piraí 04:44 05:45 11:48 15:14 17:52 18:53
980 Itabaiana 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:26 17:17 18:14
981 Goiás 05:11 06:10 12:13 15:34 18:17 19:16
982 Cupira 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:30 17:20 18:17
983 Casimiro de Abreu 04:37 05:38 11:41 15:07 17:45 18:46
984 São Sebastião do Caí 05:09 06:15 12:18 15:45 18:22 19:27
985 Viseu 04:57 05:54 11:57 14:59 18:00 18:57
986 Nepomuceno 04:50 05:50 11:54 15:18 17:57 18:58
987 Atalaia 04:16 05:14 11:17 14:32 17:20 18:18
988 Guaratuba 05:00 06:04 12:07 15:33 18:11 19:14
989 Mascote 04:28 05:27 11:30 14:51 17:33 18:32
990 Canguaretama 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:24 17:16 18:13
991 Esplanada 04:23 05:21 11:24 14:42 17:28 18:26
992 Pitangui 04:49 05:49 11:52 15:16 17:56 18:56
993 Piracuruca 04:39 05:36 11:39 14:47 17:43 18:39
994 Bambuí 04:53 05:53 11:56 15:20 18:00 19:00
995 Rio Brilhante 04:26 05:28 11:31 14:56 17:34 18:35
996 Esperança 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:28 17:19 18:16
997 Anastácio 04:32 05:33 11:36 15:00 17:39 18:40
998 São Miguel do Araguaia 05:12 06:10 12:13 15:32 18:17 19:15
999 Águas de Lindóia 04:55 05:56 11:59 15:24 18:03 19:04
1000 Ceres 05:09 06:08 12:11 15:32 18:14 19:13
1001 Mantena 04:33 05:33 11:37 15:00 17:40 18:40
1002 Matriz de Camaragibe 04:14 05:12 11:15 14:29 17:18 18:15
1003 Brotas 05:01 06:02 12:05 15:30 18:09 19:10
1004 Pitanga 05:14 06:16 12:20 15:46 18:23 19:26
1005 Palmeira 05:06 06:09 12:13 15:39 18:16 19:19
1006 Nossa Senhora da Glória 04:22 05:19 11:22 14:38 17:26 18:23
1007 Ipameri 05:02 06:02 12:05 15:28 18:09 19:08
1008 São Marcos 05:09 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
1009 Tapes 05:09 06:15 12:18 15:45 18:22 19:28
1010 Palmital 05:09 06:10 12:13 15:39 18:17 19:19
1011 Cassilândia 04:16 05:16 11:20 14:43 17:23 18:23
1012 Santa Gertrudes 04:58 05:59 12:03 15:28 18:06 19:08
1013 Martinópolis 05:13 06:14 12:17 15:43 18:21 19:22
1014 Belo Oriente 04:39 05:39 11:42 15:06 17:46 18:46
1015 Jacutinga 04:55 05:56 11:59 15:24 18:03 19:04
1016 Ibiá 04:55 05:56 11:59 15:22 18:02 19:02
1017 Laranjeiras do Sul 05:16 06:19 12:22 15:49 18:26 19:29
1018 Paraipaba 04:29 05:26 11:29 14:35 17:32 18:29
1019 Santo Amaro da Imperatriz 05:00 06:04 12:08 15:35 18:11 19:16
1020 Simão Dias 04:23 05:21 11:24 14:40 17:27 18:25
1021 Areia Branca 04:21 05:18 11:21 14:30 17:24 18:21
1022 Brodowski 04:59 06:00 12:03 15:28 18:07 19:08
1023 Ibirama 05:04 06:07 12:11 15:37 18:14 19:18
1024 Cícero Dantas 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:42 17:29 18:27
1025 Três de Maio 05:22 06:26 12:30 15:56 18:33 19:38
1026 São Domingos do Maranhão 04:50 05:47 11:50 15:00 17:53 18:50
1027 Guará 05:00 06:01 12:04 15:28 18:07 19:08
1028 Miguelópolis 05:01 06:02 12:05 15:29 18:08 19:09
1029 Apiaí 05:02 06:05 12:08 15:34 18:12 19:14
1030 Loanda 05:20 06:22 12:25 15:51 18:29 19:30
1031 Tanabi 05:07 06:08 12:11 15:35 18:15 19:15
1032 São José do Egito 04:21 05:18 11:22 14:34 17:25 18:22
1033 Soure 05:07 06:03 12:07 15:08 18:10 19:07
1034 Sertânia 04:21 05:18 11:22 14:35 17:25 18:22
1035 Guaraciaba do Norte 04:36 05:32 11:36 14:43 17:39 18:36
1036 Ivoti 05:09 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
1037 Santo Antônio de Posse 04:56 05:57 12:00 15:26 18:04 19:05
1038 Bela Vista 04:34 05:35 11:39 15:04 17:42 18:43
1039 Monte Azul Paulista 05:03 06:04 12:07 15:32 18:11 19:11
1040 Custódia 04:23 05:20 11:23 14:36 17:26 18:24
1041 Floresta 04:26 05:24 11:27 14:41 17:30 18:27
1042 Macau 04:19 05:16 11:19 14:28 17:22 18:19
1043 Itamarandiba 04:41 05:41 11:44 15:07 17:47 18:47
1044 Carauari 05:20 06:17 12:20 15:29 18:23 19:20
1045 Pompéia 05:09 06:10 12:13 15:38 18:17 19:18
1046 Extremóz 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:24 17:17 18:14
1047 Tamandaré 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:27 17:16 18:14
1048 Nova Prata 05:11 06:16 12:19 15:46 18:23 19:28
1049 Jarinu 04:55 05:56 12:00 15:25 18:03 19:05
1050 Timbiras 04:48 05:45 11:48 14:56 17:52 18:48
1051 Bôca da Mata 04:17 05:14 11:18 14:33 17:21 18:18
1052 Camanducaia 04:52 05:54 11:57 15:23 18:01 19:02
1053 Perdões 04:49 05:50 11:53 15:18 17:56 18:57
1054 Monteiro 04:21 05:18 11:21 14:34 17:24 18:22
1055 Lagoa do Itaenga 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:27 17:17 18:14
1056 Buriti Bravo 04:48 05:45 11:48 14:58 17:51 18:48
1057 Bastos 05:11 06:12 12:15 15:40 18:19 19:20
1058 Barra Velha 05:01 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:15
1059 Campos Sales 04:34 05:31 11:34 14:46 17:37 18:35
1060 Estreito 04:45 05:42 11:46 14:56 17:49 18:46
1061 Piúma 04:32 05:32 11:35 15:00 17:39 18:40
1062 Espinosa 04:42 05:41 11:44 15:04 17:47 18:46
1063 Itapemirim 04:32 05:33 11:36 15:00 17:39 18:40
1064 Mari 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:26 17:17 18:14
1065 Quatro Barras 05:03 06:06 12:09 15:35 18:13 19:15
1066 Caçapava do Sul 05:17 06:23 12:27 15:54 18:30 19:36
1067 Jandaia do Sul 05:14 06:16 12:19 15:45 18:23 19:25
1068 Pirajuí 05:06 06:07 12:11 15:36 18:14 19:15
1069 Tupanciretã 05:20 06:25 12:28 15:55 18:32 19:37
1070 Barreirinhas 04:44 05:41 11:44 14:49 17:47 18:44
1071 Guaranésia 04:56 05:57 12:00 15:24 18:03 19:04
1072 Glória do Goitá 04:13 05:11 11:14 14:27 17:17 18:14
1073 Ibotirama 04:44 05:42 11:45 15:03 17:49 18:47
1074 Pôrto Calvo 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:29 17:17 18:15
1075 Aparecida do Taboado 04:13 05:14 11:17 14:41 17:20 18:21
1076 Aliança 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:26 17:17 18:14
1077 Itororó 04:31 05:30 11:33 14:54 17:36 18:35
1078 Capim Grosso 04:32 05:30 11:33 14:50 17:36 18:34
1079 Mendes 04:43 05:44 11:47 15:13 17:51 18:53
1080 Três Passos 05:21 06:25 12:28 15:55 18:32 19:36
1081 São Bento 04:52 05:49 11:52 14:57 17:55 18:52
1082 Pindobaçu 04:33 05:31 11:34 14:50 17:37 18:35
1083 Santo Anastácio 05:15 06:16 12:19 15:44 18:23 19:24
1084 Lavras da Mangabeira 04:28 05:25 11:28 14:40 17:32 18:29
1085 Regente Feijó 05:13 06:15 12:18 15:43 18:21 19:23
1086 Encruzilhada do Sul 05:13 06:19 12:23 15:50 18:26 19:33
1087 Penalva 04:53 05:50 11:53 14:59 17:57 18:53
1088 Santa Quitéria do Maranhão 04:43 05:40 11:43 14:49 17:46 18:43
1089 Eirunepé 05:32 06:29 12:32 15:43 18:35 19:32
1090 Viradouro 05:02 06:03 12:06 15:30 18:09 19:10
1091 Iperó 04:58 06:00 12:03 15:29 18:07 19:09
1092 Itabaianinha 04:23 05:21 11:24 14:41 17:27 18:25
1093 Chã Grande 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:28 17:18 18:15
1094 Ipueiras 04:34 05:31 11:34 14:46 17:38 18:35
1095 Araguatins 05:04 06:01 12:04 15:14 18:08 19:05
1096 Mombaça 04:31 05:28 11:31 14:41 17:34 18:31
1097 São Jerônimo 05:10 06:16 12:19 15:47 18:23 19:29
1098 Solânea 04:15 05:12 11:15 14:27 17:18 18:16
1099 Sacramento 04:59 05:59 12:02 15:26 18:06 19:06
1100 Barroso 04:44 05:45 11:48 15:13 17:52 18:53
1101 Tabira 04:22 05:20 11:23 14:35 17:26 18:23
1102 Riachão do Jacuípe 04:29 05:27 11:30 14:48 17:33 18:31
1103 Silva Jardim 04:37 05:39 11:42 15:07 17:45 18:47
1104 Sidrolândia 04:29 05:29 11:32 14:57 17:36 18:37
1105 Iracemápolis 04:58 05:59 12:03 15:28 18:06 19:08
1106 Campo Alegre 04:17 05:15 11:18 14:33 17:21 18:19
1107 Aragarças 04:19 05:18 11:22 14:43 17:25 18:24
1108 Arari 04:52 05:49 11:52 14:58 17:55 18:52
1109 Seabra 04:38 05:37 11:40 14:58 17:43 18:41
1110 Itaocara 04:37 05:38 11:41 15:06 17:44 18:45
1111 Apodi 04:24 05:21 11:24 14:34 17:27 18:24
1112 Piracanjuba 05:06 06:05 12:09 15:31 18:12 19:12
1113 Santo Antônio do Amparo 04:48 05:49 11:52 15:17 17:56 18:57
1114 Itapecerica 04:49 05:50 11:53 15:17 17:57 18:57
1115 Itapissuma 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:25 17:15 18:13
1116 Amaraji 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:28 17:18 18:15
1117 Carandaí 04:44 05:45 11:48 15:13 17:52 18:53
1118 Jeremoabo 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:42 17:29 18:27
1119 Viçosa do Ceará 04:37 05:34 11:37 14:44 17:40 18:37
1120 Encantado 05:12 06:17 12:20 15:47 18:24 19:29
1121 Tabuleiro do Norte 04:25 05:22 11:25 14:34 17:28 18:25
1122 Monte Santo de Minas 04:56 05:57 12:01 15:25 18:04 19:05
1123 Rio Verde de Mato Grosso 04:29 05:29 11:32 14:55 17:36 18:36
1124 Mocajuba 05:11 06:07 12:11 15:16 18:14 19:11
1125 Tapiramutá 04:35 05:33 11:36 14:53 17:39 18:37
1126 Tarauacá 04:35 05:32 11:36 14:49 17:39 18:36
1127 Senador Pompeu 04:30 05:27 11:30 14:40 17:33 18:30
1128 Júlio de Castilhos 05:19 06:24 12:27 15:54 18:31 19:36
1129 São Félix do Xingu 05:20 06:17 12:21 15:32 18:24 19:21
1130 Varjota 04:35 05:31 11:35 14:42 17:38 18:35
1131 Água Preta 04:14 05:12 11:15 14:29 17:18 18:15
1132 Ipubi 04:33 05:30 11:33 14:46 17:36 18:34
1133 Orleans 05:02 06:06 12:10 15:37 18:14 19:18
1134 Águas Vermelhas 04:36 05:35 11:38 15:00 17:42 18:41
1135 Piraí do Sul 05:07 06:09 12:12 15:38 18:16 19:18
1136 Alagoa Grande 04:15 05:12 11:15 14:27 17:18 18:16
1137 Tuntum 04:51 05:48 11:51 15:00 17:54 18:51
1138 Parelhas 04:19 05:16 11:19 14:31 17:22 18:20
1139 Jussara 05:17 06:19 12:22 15:48 18:26 19:28
1140 Carmo do Cajuru 04:48 05:48 11:52 15:16 17:55 18:56
1141 Arroio do Meio 05:12 06:17 12:20 15:47 18:24 19:29
1142 Orós 04:28 05:25 11:28 14:39 17:32 18:29
1143 Monte Aprazível 05:08 06:08 12:11 15:36 18:15 19:16
1144 Augusto Correa 04:59 05:56 11:59 15:01 18:03 18:59
1145 Muzambinho 04:55 05:56 11:59 15:23 18:02 19:03
1146 São Joaquim 05:04 06:09 12:12 15:39 18:16 19:21
1147 Buritis 04:56 05:55 11:58 15:19 18:02 19:01
1148 Piritiba 04:34 05:32 11:35 14:52 17:38 18:36
1149 Carolina 05:02 05:59 12:02 15:15 18:06 19:03
1150 Paranapanema 05:02 06:04 12:07 15:33 18:11 19:13
1151 Macatuba 05:03 06:04 12:07 15:33 18:11 19:12
1152 Conceição das Alagoas 05:03 06:03 12:06 15:30 18:10 19:10
1153 Antonina 05:01 06:04 12:07 15:34 18:11 19:14
1154 Cachoeira 04:27 05:25 11:28 14:47 17:32 18:30
1155 Rubiataba 05:10 06:09 12:12 15:32 18:15 19:14
1156 Itapaci 05:09 06:08 12:11 15:31 18:14 19:13
1157 Padre Bernardo 05:05 06:03 12:07 15:27 18:10 19:09
1158 Arroio Grande 05:14 06:21 12:25 15:52 18:29 19:36
1159 Cabrobó 04:29 05:27 11:30 14:44 17:33 18:30
1160 Maragogi 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:28 17:17 18:14
1161 Fonte Boa 05:17 06:13 12:17 15:21 18:20 19:17
1162 Nova Petrópolis 05:09 06:14 12:17 15:44 18:21 19:26
1163 Santa Helena 04:54 05:51 11:54 14:58 17:57 18:54
1164 Capela 04:20 05:18 11:21 14:37 17:24 18:22
1165 Buerarema 04:28 05:27 11:30 14:50 17:33 18:32
1166 Ipaba 04:39 05:39 11:42 15:06 17:46 18:46
1167 Buri 05:02 06:04 12:07 15:33 18:11 19:13
1168 Valparaíso 05:12 06:13 12:16 15:41 18:20 19:20
1169 Itaobim 04:38 05:37 11:40 15:02 17:43 18:43
1170 Satuba 04:15 05:13 11:16 14:31 17:19 18:17
1171 Pombos 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:28 17:17 18:15
1172 Itaporanga 04:25 05:22 11:25 14:37 17:29 18:26
1173 Valença do Piauí 04:39 05:36 11:40 14:51 17:43 18:40
1174 Coronel Vivida 05:16 06:20 12:23 15:49 18:27 19:30
1175 Conceição da Feira 04:27 05:25 11:29 14:47 17:32 18:30
1176 Ladário 04:40 05:40 11:43 15:06 17:46 18:46
1177 Vitória do Mearim 04:52 05:49 11:52 14:59 17:55 18:52
1178 Paraguaçu 04:51 05:52 11:56 15:20 17:59 19:00
1179 Wenceslau Braz 05:06 06:09 12:12 15:38 18:15 19:17
1180 Nova Granada 05:06 06:07 12:10 15:34 18:13 19:14
1181 Diamantino 04:37 05:35 11:38 14:58 17:42 18:40
1182 Itatinga 05:02 06:04 12:07 15:33 18:11 19:12
1183 Anicuns 05:10 06:09 12:12 15:34 18:16 19:15
1184 União 04:44 05:41 11:44 14:52 17:47 18:44
1185 Saubara 04:26 05:24 11:28 14:46 17:31 18:29
1186 Ubatã 04:29 05:28 11:31 14:50 17:34 18:33
1187 Cordeiro 04:38 05:39 11:42 15:07 17:46 18:47
1188 Nova Era 04:41 05:42 11:45 15:09 17:48 18:49
1189 Rolante 05:06 06:12 12:15 15:42 18:19 19:24
1190 Campos Belos 04:59 05:57 12:00 15:19 18:03 19:02
1191 Dom Pedro 04:50 05:47 11:50 14:58 17:54 18:51
1192 Conde 04:22 05:20 11:23 14:41 17:26 18:24
1193 Belém 04:14 05:11 11:15 14:26 17:18 18:15
1194 Manhumirim 04:37 05:37 11:40 15:05 17:44 18:44
1195 Rio Formoso 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:27 17:16 18:14
1196 Itajuípe 04:28 05:27 11:30 14:50 17:33 18:32
1197 Schroeder 05:02 06:06 12:09 15:35 18:13 19:16
1198 Prado 04:27 05:26 11:29 14:52 17:33 18:32
1199 Jequitinhonha 04:34 05:33 11:37 14:58 17:40 18:39
1200 Vazante 04:57 05:57 12:00 15:23 18:04 19:03
1201 São Miguel do Iguaçu 05:23 06:26 12:29 15:56 18:33 19:36
1202 Araçoiaba da Serra 04:58 06:00 12:03 15:29 18:07 19:09
1203 São José de Mipibu 04:13 05:10 11:14 14:24 17:17 18:14
1204 Demerval Lobão 04:43 05:40 11:43 14:53 17:47 18:44
1205 Medeiros Neto 04:31 05:30 11:34 14:56 17:37 18:36
1206 São Gabriel da Cachoeira 05:21 06:18 12:21 15:21 18:24 19:21
1207 Candelária 05:15 06:20 12:24 15:51 18:28 19:33
1208 Teodoro Sampaio 05:17 06:18 12:21 15:47 18:25 19:26
1209 Sarandi 05:17 06:21 12:24 15:51 18:28 19:32
1210 Pinhão 05:13 06:16 12:19 15:46 18:23 19:26
1211 Resplendor 04:34 05:34 11:38 15:01 17:41 18:41
1212 Parati 04:46 05:48 11:51 15:17 17:55 18:57
1213 Santa Cecília 05:07 06:11 12:14 15:41 18:18 19:22
1214 Araci 04:27 05:25 11:28 14:45 17:32 18:30
1215 Cajueiro 04:18 05:15 11:18 14:34 17:22 18:19
1216 Cruzeiro do Oeste 05:20 06:22 12:25 15:51 18:28 19:31
1217 Colina 05:03 06:04 12:07 15:31 18:10 19:11
1218 Tucumã 05:13 06:10 12:13 15:13 18:16 19:13
1219 Itamaracá 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:25 17:15 18:12
1220 Pontal do Paraná 05:00 06:03 12:06 15:32 18:10 19:13
1221 Formoso do Araguaia 05:09 06:07 12:10 15:28 18:14 19:12
1222 Engenheiro Beltrão 05:16 06:18 12:22 15:47 18:25 19:27
1223 Itaú de Minas 04:56 05:56 12:00 15:24 18:03 19:04
1224 Madre de Deus 04:26 05:24 11:27 14:46 17:30 18:29
1225 Pôrto Franco 05:02 05:59 12:02 15:13 18:05 19:02
1226 São Lourenço do Oeste 05:17 06:20 12:24 15:50 18:27 19:31
1227 Sengés 05:05 06:07 12:11 15:36 18:14 19:16
1228 Mandaguaçu 05:16 06:18 12:21 15:47 18:25 19:26
1229 Sombrio 05:03 06:08 12:11 15:38 18:15 19:20
1230 Três Barras 05:07 06:11 12:14 15:40 18:18 19:21
1231 Boquim 04:22 05:20 11:23 14:40 17:26 18:24
1232 Jucás 04:31 05:28 11:31 14:42 17:34 18:31
1233 São Gonçalo dos Campos 04:27 05:25 11:28 14:47 17:32 18:30
1234 Joaquim Gomes 04:15 05:12 11:15 14:30 17:19 18:16
1235 Lucélia 05:12 06:13 12:17 15:42 18:20 19:21
1236 Pio XII 04:54 05:51 11:54 15:01 17:57 18:54
1237 Triunfo 05:11 06:16 12:19 15:47 18:23 19:29
1238 Inhambupe 04:25 05:23 11:26 14:44 17:29 18:27
1239 Brasília de Minas 04:48 05:47 11:50 15:12 17:54 18:53
1240 Porto Belo 05:00 06:03 12:07 15:34 18:10 19:14
1241 Santana do Acaraú 04:33 05:30 11:33 14:40 17:37 18:33
1242 Clevelândia 05:15 06:19 12:22 15:49 18:26 19:29
1243 Santa Maria da Boa Vista 04:31 05:29 11:32 14:46 17:35 18:33
1244 Pirapora do Bom Jesus 04:56 05:57 12:01 15:26 18:04 19:06
1245 Medina 04:36 05:35 11:39 15:00 17:42 18:41
1246 Parambu 04:35 05:32 11:35 14:46 17:39 18:36
1247 Itambacuri 04:37 05:36 11:39 15:02 17:43 18:42
1248 Cedro 04:29 05:26 11:29 14:40 17:32 18:29
1249 São Joaquim de Bicas 04:46 05:47 11:50 15:14 17:53 18:54
1250 Altinópolis 04:58 05:59 12:02 15:27 18:06 19:06
1251 Macaúbas 04:42 05:40 11:43 15:02 17:47 18:45
1252 Otacílio Costa 05:06 06:10 12:13 15:40 18:17 19:21
1253 Nossa Senhora das Dores 04:21 05:18 11:21 14:38 17:25 18:22
1254 São João Batista 05:01 06:05 12:08 15:35 18:12 19:16
1255 Nôvo Oriente 04:36 05:32 11:36 14:45 17:39 18:36
1256 Lambari 04:50 05:51 11:54 15:19 17:58 18:59
1257 Açucena 04:40 05:40 11:43 15:06 17:46 18:46
1258 Bonito 04:34 05:35 11:38 15:03 17:42 18:43
1259 Marco 04:33 05:30 11:33 14:39 17:36 18:33
1260 Angatuba 05:01 06:03 12:06 15:32 18:10 19:12
1261 Agrestina 04:16 05:13 11:16 14:30 17:20 18:17
1262 Carmo do Rio Claro 04:53 05:54 11:57 15:22 18:01 19:01
1263 Ibipeba 04:40 05:38 11:41 14:58 17:44 18:42
1264 Bôca do Acre 05:22 06:19 12:22 15:36 18:25 19:23
1265 Horizontina 05:22 06:27 12:30 15:57 18:34 19:38
1266 Luz 04:52 05:52 11:55 15:19 17:59 18:59
1267 Cássia 04:57 05:57 12:00 15:25 18:04 19:04
1268 Formosa do Rio Prêto 04:52 05:50 11:53 15:10 17:56 18:54
1269 Macaparana 04:14 05:11 11:14 14:27 17:18 18:15
1270 Acajutiba 04:24 05:22 11:25 14:42 17:28 18:26
1271 Bela Vista do Paraíso 05:13 06:14 12:17 15:43 18:21 19:23
1272 São Francisco de Assis 05:24 06:30 12:33 16:00 18:37 19:42
1273 Conchas 05:00 06:01 12:05 15:30 18:08 19:10
1274 Tamboril 04:34 05:31 11:34 14:43 17:37 18:34
1275 Iúna 04:35 05:36 11:39 15:03 17:42 18:43
1276 Bela Vista de Goiás 05:06 06:05 12:08 15:30 18:12 19:11
1277 Ampère 05:20 06:23 12:26 15:53 18:30 19:33
1278 Cerqueira César 05:04 06:06 12:09 15:35 18:13 19:15
1279 Panorama 05:16 06:17 12:20 15:45 18:24 19:24
1280 Iguaí 04:31 05:30 11:33 14:53 17:36 18:35
1281 Bady Bassitt 05:07 06:07 12:10 15:35 18:14 19:15
1282 São José do Belmonte 04:27 05:24 11:28 14:41 17:31 18:28
1283 Maraial 04:15 05:13 11:16 14:30 17:19 18:17
1284 Ibirubá 05:17 06:22 12:25 15:52 18:29 19:34
1285 Redenção 04:27 05:24 11:27 14:35 17:31 18:28
1286 Maracaçumé 04:56 05:53 11:56 15:00 18:00 18:56
1287 Porteirinha 04:43 05:42 11:45 15:06 17:48 18:47
1288 Chopinzinho 05:16 06:19 12:23 15:49 18:26 19:29
1289 Baraúna 04:23 05:20 11:23 14:32 17:26 18:23
1290 Guapiaçu 05:06 06:06 12:09 15:34 18:13 19:14
1291 Tapejara 05:13 06:17 12:21 15:48 18:24 19:29
1292 Manicoré 04:58 05:55 11:58 15:08 18:01 18:58
1293 Mimoso do Sul 04:34 05:35 11:38 15:03 17:42 18:42
1294 Cantagalo 04:38 05:39 11:42 15:07 17:46 18:47
1295 América Dourada 04:37 05:35 11:38 14:56 17:42 18:40
1296 Benjamin Constant 05:33 06:29 12:33 15:41 18:36 19:33
1297 Francisco Sá 04:44 05:43 11:47 15:08 17:50 18:49
1298 Corrente 04:52 05:50 11:53 15:09 17:56 18:54
1299 Junqueirópolis 05:14 06:15 12:18 15:43 18:22 19:23
1300 Juquitiba 04:56 05:58 12:01 15:27 18:04 19:07
1301 Morro da Fumaça 05:01 06:06 12:09 15:36 18:13 19:18
1302 Camamu 04:28 05:26 11:29 14:49 17:32 18:31
1303 Água Branca 04:43 05:40 11:43 14:53 17:46 18:43
1304 Sertanópolis 05:12 06:13 12:17 15:42 18:20 19:22
1305 Pedras de Fogo 04:13 05:10 11:13 14:25 17:16 18:13
1306 Itaíba 04:22 05:19 11:22 14:37 17:26 18:23
1307 Castro Alves 04:29 05:27 11:30 14:49 17:34 18:32
1308 Maravilha 05:18 06:22 12:25 15:52 18:29 19:33
1309 Caarapó 04:27 05:29 11:32 14:57 17:35 18:37
1310 Piquete 04:49 05:50 11:53 15:19 17:57 18:58
1311 Areia 04:15 05:12 11:15 14:27 17:19 18:16
1312 Ubajara 04:36 05:33 11:36 14:43 17:40 18:36
1313 Cananéia 04:58 06:01 12:04 15:31 18:08 19:11
1314 Bom Sucesso 04:48 05:48 11:52 15:16 17:55 18:56
1315 Cafelândia 05:07 06:08 12:11 15:36 18:14 19:16
1316 Ecoporanga 04:33 05:33 11:36 14:59 17:39 18:39
1317 Caaporã 04:12 05:09 11:12 14:25 17:15 18:13
1318 Correia Pinto 05:07 06:11 12:14 15:41 18:18 19:22
1319 Miguel Calmon 04:34 05:32 11:35 14:52 17:38 18:36
1320 Rio Pomba 04:41 05:42 11:45 15:10 17:49 18:50
1321 Getúlio Vargas 05:14 06:18 12:22 15:49 18:25 19:30
1322 Extrema 04:53 05:55 11:58 15:23 18:01 19:03
1323 Chapada dos Guimarães 04:34 05:32 11:36 14:56 17:39 18:38
1324 Pontalina 05:08 06:07 12:10 15:33 18:14 19:13
1325 Pirenópolis 05:06 06:05 12:08 15:30 18:12 19:11
1326 Regeneração