logo

Prayer Times

Find your prayer city times

Get accurate information
with the prayer Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib, Isha
and never lagged prayer time.

السَّلاَمُ عَلَيْكُمْ وَرَحْمَةُ اللهِ وَبَرَكَاتُهُ

Prayer Times Fajr,Dhuhr,Asr, Maghrib,Isha for Colombia


Schedule Fajr prayer time Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib, Isha For Country Colombia and surrounding areas


No City Fajr Sunrise Dhuhr Asr Maghrib Isha
1 Bogotá 04:46 05:46 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:40
2 Cali 04:54 05:54 11:53 15:16 17:51 18:52
3 Medellín 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:44
4 Barranquilla 04:58 05:59 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
5 Cartagena 05:00 06:01 11:49 15:08 17:37 18:38
6 Cúcuta 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:58 17:28 18:29
7 Bucaramanga 04:46 05:46 11:39 15:01 17:32 18:33
8 Pereira 04:53 05:53 11:50 15:12 17:46 18:47
9 Santa Marta 04:56 05:57 11:44 15:02 17:30 18:31
10 Ibagué 04:50 05:51 11:48 15:11 17:45 18:45
11 Bello 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:44
12 Pasto 04:54 05:54 11:56 15:20 17:58 18:58
13 Manizales 04:52 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:45
14 Neiva 04:48 05:49 11:48 15:12 17:47 18:48
15 Soledad 04:58 05:59 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
16 Villavicencio 04:43 05:44 11:41 15:04 17:39 18:39
17 Armenia 04:52 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
18 Soacha 04:46 05:47 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
19 Valledupar 04:51 05:52 11:40 14:59 17:27 18:29
20 Itagüí 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:11 17:44 18:44
21 Montería 04:59 06:00 11:50 15:11 17:41 18:42
22 Sincelejo 04:58 05:59 11:48 15:09 17:38 18:39
23 Floridablanca 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:01 17:32 18:33
24 Palmira 04:53 05:54 11:52 15:15 17:50 18:51
25 Buenaventura 04:57 05:57 11:55 15:18 17:53 18:53
26 Barrancabermeja 04:48 05:49 11:42 15:04 17:35 18:36
27 Dos Quebradas 04:53 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:46 18:46
28 Tuluá 04:54 05:54 11:52 15:15 17:49 18:50
29 Envigado 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:44
30 Cartago 04:53 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:47 18:48
31 Maicao 04:48 05:49 11:36 14:54 17:22 18:23
32 Florencia 04:47 05:48 11:49 15:13 17:50 18:51
33 Girardot 04:48 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:43 18:44
34 Sogamoso 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:01 17:34 18:34
35 Buga 04:54 05:54 11:52 15:15 17:50 18:50
36 Tunja 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:36
37 Girón 04:46 05:47 11:39 15:01 17:32 18:33
38 Malambo 04:57 05:59 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
39 Magangué 04:55 05:56 11:46 15:06 17:35 18:36
40 Facatativá 04:47 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:41 18:41
41 Ríohacha 04:51 05:52 11:38 14:57 17:24 18:26
42 Duitama 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:01 17:34 18:34
43 Zipaquirá 04:46 05:47 11:43 15:06 17:39 18:40
44 Fusagasuga 04:47 05:47 11:44 15:07 17:41 18:42
45 Ciénaga 04:56 05:57 11:44 15:03 17:31 18:32
46 Tumaco 05:01 06:01 12:02 15:26 18:03 19:04
47 Apartadó 05:01 06:02 11:53 15:15 17:45 18:46
48 Piedecuesta 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:01 17:32 18:33
49 Ocaña 04:48 05:49 11:40 15:01 17:31 18:32
50 La Dorada 04:49 05:50 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
51 Ipiales 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:22 18:00 19:00
52 Quibdó 04:58 05:58 11:53 15:16 17:48 18:49
53 Aguachica 04:49 05:50 11:41 15:02 17:32 18:33
54 Yumbo 04:54 05:55 11:53 15:16 17:51 18:52
55 Arauca 04:36 05:37 11:30 14:52 17:23 18:24
56 Sabanalarga 04:58 05:59 11:46 15:06 17:34 18:35
57 Chinchiná 04:52 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:46
58 Caldas 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:12 17:44 18:44
59 Villa del Rosario 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:58 17:28 18:29
60 Chía 04:46 05:47 11:43 15:06 17:39 18:40
61 Rionegro 04:53 05:54 11:48 15:11 17:43 18:43
62 Calarcá 04:52 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:46 18:47
63 Yopal 04:40 05:41 11:36 14:59 17:32 18:33
64 Sahagún 04:57 05:58 11:49 15:09 17:39 18:40
65 Fundación 04:55 05:56 11:44 15:03 17:31 18:32
66 Los Patios 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:58 17:29 18:29
67 San Andrés 05:28 06:29 12:14 15:31 17:58 19:00
68 Caucasia 04:55 05:56 11:48 15:09 17:39 18:40
69 Santa Rosa de Cabal 04:52 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:46 18:46
70 Espinal 04:48 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:44 18:44
71 Turbaco 04:59 06:00 11:48 15:08 17:36 18:38
72 Cereté 04:59 06:00 11:50 15:11 17:40 18:41
73 El Banco 04:52 05:53 11:43 15:03 17:33 18:34
74 Funza 04:46 05:47 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
75 Pitalito 04:50 05:50 11:51 15:15 17:52 18:52
76 Puerto Tejada 04:53 05:54 11:52 15:16 17:51 18:52
77 Pamplona 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:59 17:30 18:31
78 Agustín Codazzi 04:50 05:51 11:40 15:00 17:28 18:29
79 Turbo 05:01 06:02 11:54 15:15 17:45 18:46
80 Madrid 04:47 05:47 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
81 Arjona 04:59 06:00 11:48 15:08 17:36 18:37
82 La Estrella 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:12 17:44 18:44
83 Copacabana 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:44
84 Plato 04:56 05:57 11:46 15:06 17:35 18:36
85 Chigorodó 05:01 06:01 11:54 15:15 17:46 18:46
86 El Carmen de Bolívar 04:57 05:58 11:47 15:07 17:36 18:37
87 Florida 04:53 05:53 11:52 15:15 17:50 18:51
88 Chiquinquirá 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:05 17:37 18:38
89 Jamundí 04:54 05:54 11:53 15:16 17:52 18:52
90 Pradera 04:53 05:53 11:52 15:15 17:50 18:51
91 Baranoa 04:58 05:59 11:46 15:06 17:34 18:35
92 Sevilla 04:53 05:53 11:51 15:14 17:48 18:48
93 El Bagre 04:53 05:54 11:46 15:07 17:38 18:39
94 Santander de Quilichao 04:53 05:54 11:53 15:16 17:52 18:52
95 Acacías 04:44 05:44 11:42 15:05 17:39 18:40
96 Lorica 04:59 06:00 11:50 15:10 17:40 18:41
97 Segovia 04:52 05:53 11:46 15:07 17:38 18:39
98 Corozal 04:57 05:58 11:48 15:08 17:37 18:38
99 El Cerrito 04:53 05:54 11:52 15:15 17:50 18:51
100 Planeta Rica 04:57 05:58 11:49 15:10 17:40 18:41
101 La Ceja 04:53 05:54 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:44
102 San Marcos 04:56 05:57 11:47 15:08 17:38 18:39
103 Montenegro 04:52 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:47 18:47
104 Villamaría 04:52 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:46
105 Sabaneta 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:11 17:44 18:44
106 Montelíbano 04:53 05:54 11:43 15:03 17:32 18:33
107 Puerto Berrío 04:50 05:51 11:44 15:06 17:38 18:39
108 La Virginia 04:53 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:47 18:47
109 Saravena 04:40 05:41 11:34 14:56 17:27 18:28
110 San Gil 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:34
111 Pivijay 04:56 05:58 11:45 15:05 17:33 18:34
112 San Onofre 04:59 06:00 11:49 15:09 17:38 18:39
113 Caicedonia 04:52 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:47 18:48
114 Granada 04:43 05:43 11:42 15:05 17:40 18:41
115 Quimbaya 04:53 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
116 Mompos 04:54 05:55 11:45 15:05 17:34 18:35
117 Sincé 04:57 05:58 11:47 15:08 17:37 18:38
118 Puerto Asís 04:49 05:50 11:53 15:17 17:56 18:56
119 Leticia 05:15 06:17 12:27 15:51 18:37 19:38
120 San Juan Nepomuceno 04:57 05:59 11:47 15:07 17:36 18:37
121 Garzón 04:48 05:49 11:49 15:13 17:50 18:50
122 Tame 04:39 05:40 11:34 14:56 17:28 18:28
123 Zarzal 04:53 05:54 11:51 15:14 17:48 18:49
124 Líbano 04:50 05:51 11:47 15:10 17:43 18:44
125 Honda 04:49 05:50 11:46 15:08 17:41 18:42
126 Palmar de Varela 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
127 Aracataca 04:55 05:56 11:44 15:03 17:31 18:32
128 Roldanillo 04:54 05:54 11:51 15:14 17:48 18:49
129 Tolú 04:59 06:00 11:49 15:09 17:38 18:39
130 Puerto Boyacá 04:50 05:51 11:45 15:07 17:40 18:40
131 La Tebaida 04:52 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:47 18:47
132 Mosquera 04:47 05:47 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
133 San Juan del Cesar 04:50 05:52 11:39 14:58 17:26 18:27
134 Ariguaní 04:54 05:55 11:43 15:02 17:31 18:32
135 Tierralta 04:59 06:00 11:51 15:12 17:42 18:43
136 Puerto Colombia 04:58 06:00 11:47 15:06 17:33 18:35
137 Melgar 04:47 05:48 11:45 15:08 17:43 18:43
138 Santo Tomás 04:57 05:59 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
139 Anserma 04:54 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:46
140 Cajicá 04:46 05:47 11:43 15:06 17:39 18:40
141 Bosconia 04:53 05:54 11:42 15:02 17:31 18:32
142 Marinilla 04:53 05:54 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:43
143 Candelaria 04:53 05:54 11:52 15:16 17:51 18:51
144 Fonseca 04:50 05:51 11:38 14:57 17:25 18:27
145 La Unión 04:54 05:54 11:51 15:14 17:48 18:49
146 María la Baja 04:58 06:00 11:48 15:08 17:36 18:38
147 Sucre 04:54 05:55 11:46 15:06 17:36 18:37
148 Sibaté 04:46 05:47 11:44 15:07 17:41 18:41
149 Mariquita 04:50 05:51 11:46 15:09 17:42 18:43
150 Campo de la Cruz 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:06 17:34 18:35
151 Ayapel 04:55 05:56 11:47 15:08 17:38 18:39
152 Campoalegre 04:48 05:49 11:48 15:12 17:48 18:48
153 Yarumal 04:55 05:56 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:43
154 San José del Guaviare 04:37 05:38 11:37 15:01 17:37 18:38
155 Curumaní 04:50 05:51 11:41 15:01 17:31 18:32
156 Mocoa 04:51 05:51 11:53 15:18 17:55 18:56
157 Sampués 04:58 05:59 11:48 15:09 17:38 18:39
158 Sabanagrande 04:57 05:59 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
159 Sabanagrande 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
160 Carmen de Viboral 04:53 05:54 11:48 15:10 17:43 18:43
161 Flandes 04:48 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:43 18:44
162 Villeta 04:48 05:49 11:45 15:07 17:41 18:41
163 Carepa 05:01 06:02 11:53 15:15 17:45 18:46
164 Ubaté 04:46 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:38
165 Barbosa 04:46 05:47 11:41 15:04 17:36 18:37
166 San Jacinto 04:57 05:59 11:47 15:07 17:36 18:37
167 Túquerres 04:55 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 19:00
168 Circasia 04:52 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:46 18:47
169 Lérida 04:50 05:50 11:46 15:09 17:43 18:43
170 Villanueva 04:38 05:39 11:35 14:57 17:30 18:31
171 Chaparral 04:50 05:51 11:49 15:12 17:47 18:47
172 Galapa 04:58 05:59 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:35
173 Aguadas 04:53 05:53 11:49 15:11 17:44 18:44
174 Guacarí 04:54 05:54 11:52 15:15 17:50 18:51
175 Chinú 04:58 05:59 11:48 15:09 17:38 18:39
176 La Plata 04:50 05:50 11:50 15:14 17:50 18:51
177 Riosucio 04:53 05:54 11:50 15:12 17:45 18:46
178 Urrao 04:57 05:57 11:51 15:13 17:45 18:46
179 Zaragoza 04:53 05:54 11:46 15:08 17:39 18:39
180 Málaga 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:31 18:32
181 Villanueva 04:50 05:51 11:39 14:58 17:26 18:27
182 Repelón 04:58 06:00 11:47 15:07 17:35 18:36
183 San Benito Abad 04:56 05:57 11:47 15:07 17:37 18:38
184 El Copey 04:53 05:54 11:43 15:02 17:31 18:32
185 Salamina 04:53 05:53 11:49 15:11 17:44 18:45
186 Socorro 04:45 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:34
187 Santuario 04:53 05:53 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:43
188 Fresno 04:50 05:51 11:47 15:10 17:43 18:43
189 Ciénaga de Oro 04:58 05:59 11:49 15:10 17:39 18:40
190 Andalucía 04:54 05:54 11:51 15:15 17:49 18:49
191 Barrancas 04:50 05:51 11:38 14:57 17:25 18:26
192 Sonsón 04:52 05:53 11:48 15:10 17:43 18:44
193 Chimichagua 04:51 05:52 11:42 15:02 17:32 18:33
194 Barbosa 04:53 05:54 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:43
195 Pacho 04:47 05:48 11:43 15:06 17:39 18:40
196 Puerto López 04:41 05:41 11:39 15:02 17:36 18:37
197 Paz de Ariporo 04:39 05:40 11:34 14:57 17:29 18:30
198 Corinto 04:52 05:53 11:52 15:15 17:51 18:51
199 Andes 04:55 05:55 11:50 15:13 17:45 18:46
200 Manzanares 04:51 05:52 11:47 15:10 17:43 18:44
201 Puerto Santander 04:45 05:45 11:36 14:57 17:27 18:28
202 San Martín 04:43 05:44 11:42 15:05 17:40 18:40
203 El Retén 04:55 05:56 11:44 15:03 17:31 18:33
204 Santa Lucía 04:57 05:59 11:47 15:06 17:35 18:36
205 Belén de Umbría 04:54 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
206 Aguazul 04:41 05:41 11:37 15:00 17:33 18:33
207 Bolívar 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:56 18:56
208 Viterbo 04:54 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
209 Chiriguaná 04:51 05:52 11:41 15:01 17:31 18:32
210 La Unión 04:54 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:57 18:57
211 Guamo 04:49 05:49 11:47 15:10 17:44 18:45
212 Guaduas 04:49 05:49 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
213 Los Palmitos 04:57 05:58 11:48 15:08 17:37 18:38
214 Guarne 04:54 05:54 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:43
215 Manatí 04:58 05:59 11:47 15:06 17:34 18:36
216 San Pablo 04:58 05:59 11:48 15:08 17:36 18:37
217 Santa Ana 04:55 05:56 11:45 15:05 17:35 18:36
218 Guapi 04:58 05:59 11:58 15:22 17:58 18:59
219 Istmina 04:57 05:58 11:54 15:16 17:49 18:50
220 Toro 04:54 05:54 11:51 15:14 17:48 18:48
221 Orito 04:51 05:52 11:54 15:19 17:57 18:58
222 Puerto Wilches 04:49 05:50 11:42 15:04 17:35 18:36
223 Tarazá 04:55 05:56 11:48 15:10 17:41 18:41
224 Tibú 04:46 05:47 11:38 14:58 17:28 18:29
225 Paipa 04:44 05:44 11:39 15:02 17:34 18:35
226 Puebloviejo 04:56 05:57 11:44 15:03 17:31 18:32
227 El Zulia 04:45 05:46 11:37 14:58 17:29 18:30
228 Samaniego 04:55 05:56 11:57 15:21 17:59 18:59
229 Ovejas 04:57 05:59 11:48 15:08 17:37 18:38
230 Luruaco 04:59 06:00 11:47 15:07 17:35 18:36
231 Miranda 04:52 05:53 11:52 15:15 17:50 18:51
232 El Doncello 04:46 05:47 11:48 15:12 17:49 18:50
233 Villanueva 04:59 06:00 11:48 15:07 17:36 18:37
234 Supía 04:53 05:54 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:45
235 Santa Bárbara 04:54 05:54 11:49 15:11 17:44 18:45
236 San Estanislao 04:58 06:00 11:47 15:07 17:35 18:36
237 Bugalagrande 04:54 05:54 11:51 15:15 17:49 18:49
238 Ansermanuevo 04:54 05:54 11:51 15:14 17:47 18:48
239 Dagua 04:55 05:55 11:54 15:17 17:52 18:52
240 Puerto Rico 04:46 05:47 11:47 15:11 17:48 18:49
241 Amagá 04:54 05:55 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:45
242 El Bordo 04:54 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:55 18:56
243 Antioquia 04:56 05:56 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:45
244 Sitionuevo 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
245 Neira 04:52 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:45
246 Darién 04:54 05:55 11:53 15:16 17:50 18:51
247 San Antero 04:59 06:00 11:50 15:10 17:39 18:40
248 Dabeiba 04:58 05:59 11:52 15:14 17:45 18:46
249 San Pedro 04:57 05:58 11:47 15:07 17:36 18:37
250 Chivolo 04:56 05:57 11:45 15:05 17:34 18:35
251 Candelaria 04:57 05:59 11:46 15:06 17:34 18:35
252 Venadillo 04:49 05:50 11:47 15:09 17:43 18:44
253 Pelaya 04:50 05:51 11:41 15:02 17:32 18:33
254 Sabana de Torres 04:48 05:48 11:41 15:02 17:33 18:34
255 Cimitarra 04:48 05:48 11:43 15:05 17:37 18:37
256 San Vicente de Chucurí 04:46 05:47 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:34
257 Cumaral 04:43 05:44 11:41 15:04 17:38 18:39
258 Ponedera 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
259 Natagaima 04:48 05:49 11:47 15:11 17:45 18:46
260 Marsella 04:53 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
261 Majagual 04:54 05:55 11:45 15:06 17:36 18:37
262 Garagoa 04:44 05:44 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:37
263 San Pedro de Urabá 05:00 06:01 11:52 15:13 17:43 18:44
264 La Victoria 04:54 05:54 11:51 15:14 17:48 18:48
265 Soatá 04:43 05:43 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:32
266 Vélez 04:46 05:47 11:41 15:04 17:36 18:37
267 Quinchía 04:53 05:54 11:50 15:12 17:45 18:46
268 Agua de Dios 04:48 05:48 11:45 15:09 17:42 18:43
269 Purificación 04:48 05:49 11:47 15:10 17:44 18:45
270 Necoclí 05:02 06:03 11:54 15:15 17:45 18:46
271 San Juan de Urabá 05:02 06:03 11:53 15:14 17:43 18:44
272 Ábrego 04:47 05:48 11:40 15:01 17:31 18:32
273 Algeciras 04:48 05:48 11:48 15:12 17:48 18:48
274 Ituango 04:56 05:57 11:50 15:12 17:43 18:43
275 Valencia 04:59 06:00 11:51 15:12 17:42 18:43
276 San Alberto 04:48 05:48 11:40 15:02 17:32 18:33
277 Santa Rosa 04:59 06:00 11:48 15:08 17:36 18:37
278 Pailitas 04:50 05:51 11:41 15:02 17:31 18:32
279 Sandoná 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:58 18:59
280 Suan 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:06 17:34 18:35
281 Turbaná 04:59 06:01 11:49 15:08 17:37 18:38
282 Tocaima 04:48 05:48 11:45 15:08 17:42 18:43
283 Puerto Carreño 04:22 05:22 11:17 14:39 17:11 18:12
284 Santa Rosa de Osos 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:11 17:42 18:43
285 La Calera 04:45 05:46 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:40
286 Tadó 04:57 05:57 11:53 15:16 17:49 18:49
287 Algarrobo 04:54 05:56 11:44 15:04 17:32 18:33
288 Don Matías 04:54 05:55 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:43
289 Suárez 04:54 05:54 11:54 15:17 17:53 18:53
290 Valle del Guamuez 04:51 05:52 11:54 15:19 17:57 18:58
291 Convención 04:48 05:49 11:40 15:01 17:31 18:32
292 Condoto 04:57 05:57 11:53 15:16 17:49 18:50
293 Palermo 04:49 05:49 11:49 15:12 17:48 18:48
294 Puerto Salgar 04:49 05:50 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:41
295 Gigante 04:48 05:49 11:49 15:13 17:49 18:50
296 Olaya Herrera 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 18:59
297 Moniquirá 04:46 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
298 Amalfi 04:53 05:54 11:47 15:09 17:40 18:41
299 Planadas 04:50 05:51 11:49 15:13 17:48 18:49
300 Manaure 04:49 05:51 11:37 14:55 17:22 18:24
301 Chinácota 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:59 17:29 18:30
302 Vegachí 04:52 05:53 11:46 15:08 17:39 18:40
303 Timbío 04:53 05:53 11:54 15:17 17:54 18:54
304 Zambrano 04:56 05:57 11:46 15:06 17:35 18:36
305 Restrepo 04:54 05:55 11:53 15:16 17:51 18:51
306 Curillo 04:48 05:48 11:50 15:15 17:53 18:53
307 Rionegro 04:46 05:47 11:39 15:01 17:32 18:33
308 San Agustín 04:51 05:51 11:52 15:16 17:53 18:53
309 Galeras 04:56 05:57 11:47 15:07 17:37 18:38
310 Sibundoy 04:52 05:53 11:54 15:19 17:56 18:57
311 Aranzazu 04:52 05:53 11:49 15:11 17:44 18:45
312 Concordia 04:55 05:56 11:50 15:13 17:45 18:46
313 Cajamarca 04:51 05:52 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:46
314 Saldaña 04:49 05:49 11:47 15:10 17:45 18:45
315 Riofrío 04:54 05:55 11:52 15:15 17:49 18:50
316 Mahates 04:58 05:59 11:48 15:07 17:36 18:37
317 Calamar 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:06 17:34 18:36
318 Usiacurí 04:58 05:59 11:47 15:06 17:34 18:35
319 Alcalá 04:53 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
320 Puerto Leguízamo 04:41 05:42 11:46 15:10 17:50 18:51
321 San Juan de Betulia 04:57 05:58 11:48 15:08 17:37 18:38
322 Pueblo Nuevo 04:55 05:55 11:47 15:08 17:38 18:39
323 Villa Rica 04:54 05:54 11:54 15:18 17:54 18:55
324 Guamal 04:53 05:54 11:44 15:04 17:33 18:34
325 Becerril 04:50 05:51 11:40 15:00 17:29 18:30
326 Astrea 04:52 05:53 11:43 15:03 17:32 18:33
327 Fredonia 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:12 17:44 18:45
328 Lebrija 04:46 05:47 11:40 15:01 17:33 18:33
329 Santa Rosa del Sur 04:51 05:51 11:43 15:04 17:35 18:35
330 San Pedro 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:44
331 Clemencia 04:59 06:01 11:48 15:07 17:36 18:37
332 La Cruz 04:53 05:53 11:55 15:19 17:56 18:57
333 Juan de Acosta 04:58 06:00 11:47 15:06 17:34 18:35
334 Frontino 04:57 05:58 11:51 15:13 17:45 18:45
335 Urumita 04:50 05:51 11:39 14:58 17:26 18:28
336 Tenerife 04:56 05:58 11:46 15:06 17:35 18:36
337 Achí 04:53 05:54 11:45 15:06 17:36 18:37
338 Sopó 04:46 05:46 11:43 15:05 17:39 18:39
339 Arboletes 05:01 06:02 11:53 15:13 17:43 18:44
340 Yotoco 04:54 05:55 11:52 15:16 17:50 18:51
341 La Unión 04:53 05:54 11:48 15:11 17:43 18:44
342 Remolino 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:05 17:33 18:34
343 Toluviejo 04:58 05:59 11:49 15:09 17:38 18:39
344 Silvania 04:47 05:47 11:44 15:07 17:41 18:42
345 Pácora 04:53 05:53 11:49 15:11 17:44 18:45
346 Cisneros 04:53 05:53 11:47 15:09 17:41 18:42
347 Timaná 04:49 05:50 11:51 15:14 17:51 18:52
348 Tubará 04:58 06:00 11:47 15:06 17:34 18:35
349 Pensilvania 04:51 05:52 11:47 15:10 17:43 18:44
350 La Palma 04:48 05:49 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
351 Soplaviento 04:58 05:59 11:47 15:07 17:35 18:36
352 Rivera 04:48 05:48 11:48 15:12 17:47 18:48
353 San Diego 04:50 05:52 11:40 14:59 17:27 18:29
354 Muzo 04:47 05:48 11:43 15:06 17:38 18:39
355 Aipe 04:48 05:49 11:48 15:11 17:47 18:47
356 Cáqueza 04:45 05:46 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:40
357 El Dovio 04:54 05:55 11:52 15:15 17:49 18:49
358 Retiro 04:54 05:54 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:44
359 Sardinata 04:46 05:47 11:38 14:59 17:29 18:30
360 Palestina 04:53 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:46
361 Samana 04:51 05:51 11:47 15:09 17:42 18:43
362 Monterrey 04:41 05:42 11:38 15:01 17:35 18:35
363 Jericó 04:54 05:55 11:50 15:12 17:45 18:46
364 Jardín 04:54 05:55 11:50 15:13 17:45 18:46
365 San Carlos 04:52 05:52 11:47 15:09 17:41 18:42
366 Peñol 04:53 05:54 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:43
367 Cicuco 04:55 05:56 11:45 15:06 17:35 18:36
368 Barbacoas 04:58 05:58 11:59 15:23 18:00 19:01
369 San Bernardo 04:47 05:47 11:44 15:08 17:42 18:42
370 El Paujil 04:46 05:47 11:48 15:12 17:49 18:50
371 Cota 04:46 05:47 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:40
372 Chocontá 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:04 17:37 18:38
373 Cartagena del Chairá 04:44 05:45 11:46 15:10 17:48 18:48
374 Cumbal 04:55 05:56 11:58 15:22 18:00 19:01
375 Uribia 04:49 05:50 11:36 14:54 17:22 18:23
376 Yondó 04:49 05:49 11:42 15:04 17:35 18:36
377 Restrepo 04:43 05:44 11:41 15:04 17:38 18:39
378 El Piñón 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:06 17:34 18:35
379 Silvia 04:52 05:53 11:52 15:16 17:52 18:53
380 Abejorral 04:53 05:54 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:44
381 Gamarra 04:50 05:51 11:42 15:03 17:33 18:34
382 Inírida 04:20 05:21 11:18 14:42 17:16 18:17
383 Obando 04:53 05:54 11:51 15:14 17:47 18:48
384 El Tambo 04:54 05:55 11:56 15:20 17:58 18:59
385 San Rafael 04:52 05:53 11:47 15:09 17:41 18:42
386 San Miguel 04:51 05:51 11:54 15:19 17:58 18:58
387 Riosucio 05:02 06:03 11:55 15:17 17:48 18:48
388 Génova 04:52 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:47 18:48
389 Guateque 04:44 05:45 11:41 15:03 17:37 18:37
390 Cerro San Antonio 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:06 17:34 18:35
391 Purísima 04:59 06:00 11:50 15:10 17:39 18:40
392 Maní 04:39 05:40 11:36 14:59 17:32 18:33
393 San Martín 04:48 05:49 11:41 15:02 17:32 18:33
394 Villagarzon 04:51 05:51 11:53 15:17 17:55 18:56
395 Río Viejo 04:51 05:52 11:42 15:03 17:33 18:34
396 Rovira 04:50 05:51 11:48 15:11 17:45 18:46
397 Apía 04:54 05:55 11:51 15:13 17:46 18:47
398 Santa Rosa de Viterbo 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:34
399 Ortega 04:49 05:50 11:48 15:11 17:45 18:46
400 Filandia 04:52 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:46 18:47
401 Santuario 04:54 05:55 11:51 15:13 17:47 18:47
402 La Gloria 04:50 05:51 11:42 15:03 17:33 18:34
403 Pupiales 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:22 18:00 19:00
404 Nechí 04:54 05:55 11:46 15:07 17:37 18:38
405 Simití 04:50 05:51 11:43 15:04 17:34 18:35
406 Concordia 04:55 05:56 11:45 15:05 17:33 18:34
407 Córdoba 04:56 05:57 11:46 15:06 17:35 18:36
408 Córdoba 04:56 05:57 11:46 15:06 17:35 18:36
409 San Pablo 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:56 18:57
410 San Sebastian 04:54 05:55 11:45 15:05 17:34 18:35
411 San Sebastián 04:54 05:55 11:44 15:05 17:34 18:35
412 Caloto 04:53 05:53 11:52 15:16 17:51 18:52
413 San Luis 04:52 05:52 11:47 15:09 17:41 18:42
414 Momil 04:59 06:00 11:50 15:10 17:39 18:40
415 Salgar 04:55 05:56 11:51 15:13 17:45 18:46
416 Remedios 04:51 05:52 11:45 15:07 17:38 18:39
417 Támesis 04:54 05:55 11:50 15:12 17:45 18:45
418 Belalcázar 04:53 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
419 El Paso 04:52 05:53 11:42 15:02 17:31 18:32
420 Albania 04:49 05:50 11:37 14:56 17:24 18:25
421 El Tambo 04:54 05:54 11:54 15:18 17:54 18:55
422 Pueblo Bello 04:52 05:53 11:41 15:01 17:29 18:30
423 Guaitarilla 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 19:00
424 Balboa 04:55 05:55 11:56 15:20 17:56 18:57
425 Timbiquí 04:57 05:58 11:57 15:21 17:57 18:58
426 Mistrató 04:54 05:55 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
427 Marquetalia 04:51 05:51 11:47 15:10 17:43 18:43
428 Pinillos 04:54 05:55 11:45 15:05 17:35 18:36
429 Talaigua 04:54 05:56 11:45 15:05 17:35 18:36
430 Rioblanco 04:51 05:51 11:50 15:13 17:48 18:48
431 Bajo Baudó 04:59 06:00 11:56 15:19 17:52 18:53
432 Salamina 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:05 17:34 18:35
433 Río de Oro 04:48 05:49 11:40 15:01 17:31 18:32
434 Pizarro 05:01 06:01 12:02 15:26 18:02 19:03
435 Ginebra 04:53 05:54 11:52 15:15 17:50 18:50
436 Santa Catalina 04:59 06:00 11:48 15:07 17:35 18:37
437 Zapatoca 04:46 05:47 11:40 15:02 17:33 18:34
438 Yolombó 04:52 05:53 11:47 15:09 17:40 18:41
439 Tocancipá 04:46 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:39 18:39
440 Cañasgordas 04:57 05:57 11:51 15:13 17:44 18:45
441 Norcasia 04:50 05:51 11:46 15:09 17:42 18:42
442 Barranco de Loba 04:52 05:53 11:43 15:04 17:33 18:34
443 Puerto Gaitán 04:37 05:38 11:35 14:58 17:32 18:33
444 Mitú 04:25 05:26 11:27 14:52 17:29 18:30
445 Toledo 04:43 05:44 11:37 14:58 17:29 18:30
446 Villapinzón 04:45 05:45 11:41 15:04 17:37 18:38
447 Trujillo 04:54 05:55 11:52 15:15 17:49 18:50
448 Ancuya 04:55 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 18:59
449 Viotá 04:47 05:48 11:45 15:08 17:42 18:42
450 Puente Nacional 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:04 17:36 18:37
451 Charalá 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:02 17:35 18:35
452 Yaguará 04:49 05:49 11:49 15:13 17:48 18:49
453 Aquitania 04:42 05:43 11:38 15:01 17:34 18:34
454 La Vega 04:48 05:49 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
455 Pijao 04:52 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:47 18:47
456 Granada 04:52 05:53 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:43
457 Carmen de Apicalá 04:48 05:48 11:46 15:09 17:43 18:44
458 San Pelayo 04:59 06:00 11:50 15:11 17:40 18:41
459 González 04:48 05:49 11:40 15:01 17:31 18:32
460 Montecristo 04:53 05:54 11:45 15:06 17:36 18:37
461 Anolaima 04:48 05:48 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
462 San Roque 04:52 05:53 11:47 15:09 17:41 18:41
463 El Rosal 04:47 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
464 San Pedro 04:54 05:54 11:52 15:15 17:49 18:50
465 Nemocón 04:46 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:39
466 Venecia 04:54 05:55 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:45
467 Risaralda 04:53 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:46
468 Belén 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:01 17:33 18:34
469 Pijiño 04:54 05:55 11:45 15:05 17:34 18:35
470 Fómeque 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:39 18:40
471 Guatapé 04:52 05:53 11:47 15:10 17:42 18:42
472 Moñitos 04:59 06:00 11:51 15:12 17:42 18:43
473 Arenal 04:51 05:52 11:43 15:03 17:33 18:34
474 La Pintada 04:54 05:54 11:49 15:12 17:44 18:45
475 Guayabal 04:50 05:50 11:46 15:09 17:42 18:43
476 El Playón 04:46 05:47 11:40 15:01 17:32 18:33
477 Pueblorrico 04:55 05:55 11:50 15:13 17:45 18:46
478 El Carmen 04:49 05:50 11:41 15:01 17:31 18:32
479 El Molino 04:50 05:51 11:38 14:58 17:26 18:27
480 Cocorná 04:52 05:53 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:43
481 Arbeláez 04:47 05:47 11:44 15:08 17:42 18:42
482 Falan 04:50 05:51 11:47 15:09 17:42 18:43
483 Altos del Rosario 04:52 05:53 11:43 15:04 17:34 18:35
484 Betulia 04:56 05:56 11:51 15:13 17:45 18:46
485 San Antonio 04:51 05:51 11:49 15:13 17:47 18:48
486 Isnos 04:50 05:51 11:52 15:16 17:52 18:53
487 Páez 04:51 05:51 11:51 15:14 17:50 18:51
488 Lejanías 04:44 05:45 11:43 15:06 17:41 18:42
489 Pesca 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:02 17:34 18:35
490 Leiva 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:04 17:36 18:37
491 Puerto Lleras 04:41 05:41 11:40 15:04 17:39 18:40
492 Filadelfia 04:53 05:53 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:45
493 Buenavista 05:00 06:01 11:51 15:11 17:41 18:42
494 Ramiriquí 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:36
495 Puerto Rico 04:40 05:40 11:40 15:03 17:39 18:39
496 Guamal 04:43 05:44 11:42 15:05 17:40 18:40
497 San Vicente 04:53 05:54 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:43
498 Cáceres 04:55 05:56 11:48 15:10 17:40 18:41
499 Tamalameque 04:51 05:52 11:42 15:03 17:32 18:33
500 Anapoima 04:48 05:48 11:45 15:08 17:42 18:42
501 Morroa 04:57 05:59 11:48 15:08 17:37 18:39
502 La Celia 04:54 05:55 11:51 15:14 17:47 18:48
503 Sopetrán 04:55 05:56 11:50 15:12 17:43 18:44
504 Ambalema 04:49 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:42 18:43
505 Cotorra 04:59 06:00 11:50 15:10 17:40 18:41
506 Suesca 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:39
507 Santá Barbara 04:58 05:59 11:59 15:23 17:59 18:59
508 Tello 04:48 05:48 11:47 15:11 17:46 18:47
509 Miraflores 04:32 05:33 11:35 14:59 17:36 18:37
510 Acandí 05:04 06:05 11:56 15:17 17:47 18:48
511 Los Andes 04:55 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:58 18:59
512 Puracé 04:52 05:53 11:53 15:17 17:53 18:53
513 Mutatá 04:59 06:00 11:53 15:14 17:45 18:46
514 Tauramena 04:41 05:42 11:38 15:01 17:34 18:34
515 Cravo Norte 04:33 05:33 11:28 14:50 17:22 18:22
516 Morales 04:50 05:51 11:42 15:03 17:33 18:34
517 Simijaca 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:38
518 Anorí 04:54 05:54 11:47 15:09 17:40 18:41
519 Guadalupe 04:49 05:49 11:50 15:14 17:50 18:51
520 Cogua 04:46 05:47 11:43 15:05 17:39 18:39
521 Trinidad 04:37 05:38 11:33 14:56 17:29 18:30
522 Distracción 04:50 05:51 11:38 14:57 17:25 18:27
523 San Cristóbal 04:58 05:59 11:48 15:08 17:36 18:38
524 El Guamo 04:57 05:58 11:47 15:06 17:35 18:36
525 Victoria 04:50 05:51 11:46 15:09 17:42 18:43
526 Mercaderes 04:54 05:55 11:55 15:19 17:56 18:57
527 Cantagallo 04:49 05:50 11:42 15:04 17:35 18:36
528 Vigía del Fuerte 05:00 06:01 11:54 15:16 17:48 18:49
529 Bagadó 04:56 05:57 11:52 15:15 17:48 18:49
530 Agrado 04:49 05:50 11:50 15:14 17:50 18:51
531 Toledo 04:56 05:57 11:50 15:11 17:43 18:43
532 Caparrapí 04:49 05:49 11:45 15:07 17:40 18:41
533 Padilla 04:53 05:53 11:52 15:16 17:51 18:51
534 Acevedo 04:49 05:49 11:50 15:14 17:51 18:52
535 Hobo 04:48 05:49 11:49 15:12 17:48 18:49
536 La Unión 04:57 05:58 11:48 15:09 17:38 18:39
537 Baraya 04:48 05:48 11:47 15:11 17:46 18:46
538 Dibulla 04:52 05:54 11:40 14:59 17:26 18:28
539 Bojacá 04:47 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:41 18:41
540 Guática 04:54 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:46
541 San Francisco 04:52 05:52 11:54 15:18 17:56 18:57
542 San Zenón 04:53 05:54 11:44 15:04 17:34 18:35
543 Puerto Concordia 04:38 05:38 11:38 15:02 17:37 18:38
544 Vista Hermosa 04:42 05:43 11:42 15:05 17:41 18:41
545 Choachí 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:39 18:40
546 Argelia 04:55 05:56 11:56 15:20 17:56 18:57
547 Cachipay 04:49 05:49 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:41
548 Tiquisio 04:52 05:53 11:44 15:05 17:34 18:35
549 Guachetá 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:04 17:37 18:38
550 El Peñón 04:52 05:53 11:43 15:03 17:33 18:34
551 San Luis 04:49 05:50 11:47 15:10 17:45 18:45
552 Tabio 04:46 05:47 11:43 15:06 17:39 18:40
553 Unguía 05:03 06:04 11:55 15:16 17:47 18:48
554 Buesaco 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:20 17:57 18:58
555 Bolívar 04:54 05:54 11:52 15:15 17:49 18:49
556 Pueblo Rico 04:55 05:55 11:51 15:14 17:47 18:47
557 Mesetas 04:44 05:44 11:43 15:06 17:41 18:42
558 Albania 04:48 05:49 11:50 15:14 17:52 18:53
559 Villahermosa 04:51 05:51 11:47 15:10 17:43 18:44
560 Barichara 04:45 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:33 18:34
561 Tarqui 04:49 05:50 11:50 15:14 17:51 18:51
562 Salento 04:52 05:52 11:49 15:12 17:46 18:46
563 Pore 04:39 05:40 11:35 14:57 17:30 18:30
564 Ataco 04:50 05:50 11:48 15:12 17:47 18:47
565 Gómez Plata 04:53 05:54 11:48 15:10 17:41 18:42
566 Puerto Guzmán 04:50 05:50 11:52 15:17 17:55 18:55
567 Subachoque 04:47 05:47 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:40
568 Gachetá 04:44 05:45 11:41 15:04 17:38 18:38
569 Rafael Reyes 04:48 05:48 11:45 15:08 17:42 18:43
570 Morales 04:53 05:54 11:53 15:17 17:53 18:53
571 Vijes 04:54 05:55 11:53 15:16 17:51 18:51
572 Córdoba 04:52 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:47 18:47
573 Puerto Triunfo 04:50 05:51 11:45 15:08 17:40 18:41
574 Guachucal 04:55 05:56 11:58 15:22 18:00 19:01
575 Palmito 04:58 05:59 11:49 15:09 17:38 18:39
576 Tesalia 04:49 05:50 11:50 15:13 17:50 18:50
577 Potosí 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 18:00 19:00
578 Oiba 04:45 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:35
579 Pital 04:49 05:50 11:50 15:14 17:50 18:51
580 Toca 04:44 05:44 11:40 15:02 17:35 18:35
581 Íquira 04:49 05:50 11:49 15:13 17:49 18:50
582 Teruel 04:49 05:50 11:49 15:13 17:49 18:49
583 La Primavera 04:32 05:33 11:28 14:51 17:24 18:24
584 Roncesvalles 04:51 05:52 11:49 15:12 17:47 18:47
585 Toribío 04:52 05:53 11:52 15:15 17:51 18:52
586 Yalí 04:52 05:53 11:46 15:08 17:40 18:40
587 Coyaima 04:49 05:50 11:48 15:11 17:45 18:46
588 Chitagá 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:59 17:30 18:31
589 Tenjo 04:46 05:47 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:40
590 La Merced 04:54 05:55 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:46
591 La Merced 04:54 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
592 Puerres 04:53 05:54 11:56 15:20 17:58 18:58
593 Betania 04:54 05:54 11:50 15:12 17:45 18:45
594 Capitanejo 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:31 18:32
595 Titiribí 04:55 05:55 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:45
596 Valparaíso 04:47 05:48 11:50 15:14 17:51 18:52
597 Boavita 04:42 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:32
598 Colosó 04:58 05:59 11:48 15:08 17:37 18:39
599 Calamar 04:36 05:37 11:37 15:01 17:38 18:39
600 Puerto Rondón 04:36 05:37 11:31 14:53 17:25 18:26
601 Villanueva 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:34
602 López 04:53 05:53 11:54 15:18 17:54 18:55
603 Samacá 04:45 05:45 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
604 Pedraza 04:57 05:58 11:46 15:06 17:35 18:36
605 Leiva 04:55 05:55 11:56 15:20 17:57 18:57
606 Angostura 04:54 05:55 11:48 15:10 17:41 18:42
607 Hatillo de Loba 04:52 05:53 11:43 15:04 17:33 18:34
608 Valparaíso 04:53 05:54 11:49 15:12 17:44 18:45
609 Arroyohondo 04:58 05:59 11:47 15:06 17:35 18:36
610 Fuente de Oro 04:42 05:43 11:41 15:05 17:40 18:40
611 Otanche 04:48 05:48 11:44 15:06 17:39 18:39
612 Gramalote 04:45 05:46 11:38 14:59 17:30 18:31
613 Quípama 04:48 05:48 11:44 15:06 17:39 18:39
614 Prado 04:48 05:49 11:47 15:10 17:44 18:45
615 Ragonvalia 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:58 17:29 18:30
616 Versalles 04:54 05:55 11:52 15:15 17:49 18:50
617 Guasca 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:39 18:39
618 Icononzo 04:47 05:48 11:45 15:08 17:42 18:43
619 Tibasosa 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:01 17:34 18:34
620 Palocabildo 04:50 05:51 11:47 15:10 17:43 18:43
621 Caldono 04:53 05:53 11:53 15:16 17:52 18:53
622 Linares 04:55 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:58 18:59
623 Contratación 04:46 05:47 11:41 15:03 17:35 18:36
624 Herveo 04:51 05:52 11:48 15:10 17:43 18:44
625 Landázuri 04:47 05:48 11:42 15:04 17:36 18:37
626 Argelia 04:52 05:52 11:47 15:10 17:42 18:43
627 Durania 04:45 05:45 11:37 14:59 17:29 18:30
628 Mosquera 05:00 06:01 12:01 15:24 18:00 19:01
629 La Vega 04:53 05:53 11:54 15:18 17:55 18:55
630 La Macarena 04:41 05:42 11:42 15:06 17:42 18:43
631 Entrerríos 04:54 05:55 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:43
632 San Carlos 04:58 05:59 11:50 15:10 17:40 18:41
633 Mogotes 04:44 05:45 11:39 15:01 17:32 18:33
634 Argelia 04:54 05:55 11:51 15:14 17:48 18:48
635 Curití 04:45 05:45 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:33
636 Valdivia 04:55 05:56 11:48 15:10 17:41 18:42
637 Piojó 04:59 06:00 11:47 15:06 17:34 18:36
638 Regidor 04:51 05:52 11:42 15:03 17:33 18:34
639 Cajibío 04:53 05:53 11:53 15:17 17:53 18:53
640 El Retorno 04:37 05:37 11:37 15:01 17:37 18:38
641 Nobsa 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:34
642 San Jerónimo 04:55 05:56 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:44
643 Socha 04:42 05:43 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:33
644 Tangua 04:54 05:54 11:56 15:21 17:58 18:59
645 El Tarra 04:48 05:49 11:39 15:00 17:30 18:31
646 Providencia 04:55 05:56 11:57 15:21 17:58 18:59
647 El Roble 04:57 05:58 11:48 15:08 17:37 18:38
648 La Montañita 04:47 05:47 11:49 15:13 17:50 18:51
649 Colón 04:52 05:53 11:55 15:19 17:57 18:57
650 El Cairo 04:54 05:54 11:51 15:14 17:47 18:48
651 Alto Baudó 04:59 05:59 11:55 15:17 17:50 18:51
652 Une 04:45 05:46 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:41
653 Yacopí 04:48 05:49 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:40
654 Nariño 04:52 05:52 11:48 15:10 17:43 18:43
655 Pasca 04:46 05:47 11:44 15:07 17:41 18:42
656 Carolina 04:54 05:54 11:48 15:10 17:41 18:42
657 San Andrés 04:56 05:56 11:50 15:11 17:43 18:43
658 Belén 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:56 18:57
659 Almaguer 04:53 05:53 11:54 15:18 17:55 18:56
660 Caracolí 04:51 05:52 11:46 15:08 17:40 18:40
661 Gachancipá 04:46 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:39
662 Maceo 04:51 05:52 11:46 15:08 17:40 18:40
663 Medina 04:43 05:43 11:40 15:03 17:37 18:38
664 La Argentina 04:50 05:50 11:51 15:15 17:51 18:52
665 Villarrica 04:47 05:47 11:45 15:08 17:43 18:44
666 Mutis 05:01 06:02 11:56 15:19 17:51 18:51
667 Caramanta 04:53 05:54 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:45
668 San Andrés 04:44 05:45 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:32
669 Puerto Escondido 05:01 06:02 11:52 15:12 17:42 18:43
670 San Bernardo 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:56 18:57
671 Solano 04:45 05:45 11:48 15:12 17:50 18:51
672 Inzá 04:51 05:51 11:51 15:15 17:51 18:51
673 Sasaima 04:48 05:48 11:45 15:07 17:41 18:41
674 Utica 04:48 05:49 11:45 15:07 17:41 18:41
675 Nariño 04:54 05:55 11:56 15:20 17:58 18:59
676 Caimito 04:57 05:58 11:48 15:09 17:39 18:40
677 Taminango 04:54 05:55 11:56 15:20 17:57 18:58
678 Chita 04:42 05:42 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:32
679 Turmequé 04:45 05:45 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
680 Chalán 04:58 05:59 11:48 15:08 17:37 18:38
681 Magüí 04:58 05:59 12:00 15:24 18:00 19:01
682 La Florida 04:54 05:55 11:56 15:21 17:58 18:59
683 Santo Domingo 04:53 05:54 11:47 15:09 17:41 18:42
684 Guayatá 04:44 05:45 11:41 15:04 17:37 18:38
685 Cértegui 04:57 05:58 11:53 15:16 17:49 18:49
686 Orocué 04:35 05:36 11:32 14:55 17:29 18:29
687 Chimá 04:59 06:00 11:49 15:10 17:39 18:40
688 San Francisco 04:47 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
689 San Francisco 04:56 05:56 11:51 15:13 17:45 18:46
690 Miraflores 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:02 17:35 18:36
691 Santa María 04:49 05:50 11:49 15:13 17:49 18:49
692 Ospina 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 19:00
693 La Llanada 04:55 05:56 11:57 15:21 17:59 18:59
694 Nuquí 05:00 06:01 11:56 15:18 17:51 18:52
695 Villavieja 04:48 05:49 11:48 15:11 17:46 18:47
696 Alejandría 04:53 05:53 11:47 15:09 17:41 18:42
697 El Águila 04:54 05:55 11:51 15:14 17:47 18:48
698 La Esperanza 04:45 05:45 11:37 14:58 17:28 18:29
699 Santiago 04:52 05:53 11:55 15:19 17:57 18:57
700 Nueva Granada 04:54 05:56 11:44 15:04 17:33 18:34
701 Chipaque 04:45 05:46 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:41
702 El Cocuy 04:42 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:30 18:31
703 Arboledas 04:45 05:46 11:38 14:59 17:30 18:31
704 Tarso 04:55 05:55 11:50 15:12 17:45 18:46
705 Suaita 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:35 18:36
706 Ricaurte 04:48 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:43 18:44
707 Pauna 04:47 05:48 11:43 15:05 17:38 18:38
708 Lloró 04:57 05:58 11:53 15:16 17:48 18:49
709 Yacuanquer 04:54 05:54 11:56 15:21 17:58 18:59
710 San Juan de Arama 04:43 05:44 11:42 15:06 17:41 18:42
711 Sapúyes 04:55 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 19:00
712 Ulloa 04:53 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
713 Canalete 05:00 06:01 11:52 15:12 17:42 18:43
714 Milán 04:47 05:47 11:49 15:13 17:51 18:51
715 El Rosario 04:55 05:55 11:56 15:20 17:57 18:58
716 Ebéjico 04:55 05:56 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:45
717 El Castillo 04:43 05:44 11:42 15:05 17:40 18:41
718 San Luis de Gaceno 04:42 05:43 11:39 15:02 17:36 18:36
719 Lenguazaque 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:04 17:37 18:38
720 Sucre 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:18 17:55 18:56
721 Concepción 04:43 05:44 11:38 14:59 17:31 18:32
722 Sabanalarga 04:56 05:57 11:50 15:12 17:43 18:44
723 Bochalema 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:59 17:29 18:30
724 Gualmatán 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 19:00
725 Funes 04:54 05:54 11:57 15:21 17:59 18:59
726 Suaza 04:49 05:49 11:50 15:14 17:51 18:51
727 Nocaima 04:48 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
728 Güepsa 04:46 05:47 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:36
729 Santacruz 04:54 05:55 11:56 15:20 17:57 18:58
730 Hispania 04:55 05:56 11:50 15:13 17:45 18:46
731 Cerrito 04:44 05:44 11:38 14:59 17:31 18:32
732 La Cumbre 04:52 05:53 11:51 15:14 17:49 18:50
733 Heliconia 04:55 05:55 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:45
734 San Lorenzo 04:54 05:54 11:56 15:20 17:57 18:58
735 San José del Palmar 04:55 05:56 11:52 15:15 17:48 18:48
736 Colombia 04:47 05:47 11:46 15:09 17:45 18:45
737 Buriticá 04:56 05:57 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:45
738 Santa Rosa 04:51 05:52 11:53 15:17 17:54 18:55
739 Policarpa 04:55 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:58 18:58
740 Liborina 04:56 05:56 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:44
741 Murindó 05:00 06:01 11:54 15:16 17:47 18:48
742 Juradó 05:04 06:05 11:58 15:20 17:51 18:52
743 Mongua 04:42 05:43 11:38 15:00 17:33 18:34
744 Oporapa 04:50 05:50 11:51 15:15 17:51 18:52
745 Balboa 04:54 05:54 11:51 15:13 17:47 18:47
746 Monguí 04:43 05:43 11:38 15:01 17:33 18:34
747 El Peñol 04:55 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:58 18:59
748 Uramita 04:58 05:58 11:51 15:13 17:45 18:45
749 Cubarral 04:44 05:44 11:42 15:05 17:40 18:41
750 Vergara 04:48 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
751 El Carmen 04:52 05:53 11:47 15:10 17:42 18:43
752 Morelia 04:48 05:48 11:50 15:14 17:51 18:52
753 Consacá 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:58 18:59
754 Santa María 04:43 05:44 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:37
755 Nátaga 04:50 05:50 11:50 15:14 17:50 18:50
756 Bolívar 04:47 05:47 11:42 15:04 17:36 18:37
757 Anzoátegui 04:50 05:51 11:47 15:10 17:44 18:44
758 Briceño 04:55 05:56 11:49 15:11 17:42 18:43
759 Socotá 04:42 05:43 11:37 15:00 17:32 18:33
760 Guadalupe 04:46 05:46 11:40 15:03 17:35 18:35
761 Simacota 04:46 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:35
762 Buenos Aires 04:54 05:54 11:53 15:17 17:52 18:53
763 Firavitoba 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:01 17:34 18:35
764 La Sierra 04:53 05:53 11:54 15:18 17:54 18:55
765 Altamira 04:49 05:49 11:50 15:14 17:50 18:51
766 Ráquira 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:04 17:37 18:37
767 Puerto Nariño 04:18 05:19 11:28 14:53 17:38 18:39
768 La Uribe 04:45 05:45 11:44 15:08 17:43 18:44
769 Aratoca 04:45 05:45 11:39 15:01 17:32 18:33
770 Güicán 04:42 05:43 11:36 14:58 17:30 18:31
771 Cáchira 04:46 05:47 11:39 15:00 17:31 18:32
772 Santana 04:46 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:35 18:36
773 Buenavista 04:52 05:53 11:50 15:13 17:47 18:47
774 Cunday 04:47 05:48 11:46 15:09 17:43 18:44
775 San Calixto 04:48 05:49 11:40 15:01 17:30 18:31
776 Alvarado 04:49 05:50 11:47 15:10 17:43 18:44
777 Santa Isabel 04:50 05:51 11:47 15:10 17:44 18:44
778 Armenia 04:55 05:56 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:45
779 San Luis de Palenque 04:38 05:38 11:34 14:56 17:29 18:30
780 Palestina 04:50 05:50 11:51 15:15 17:52 18:53
781 Paratebueno 04:42 05:43 11:40 15:03 17:37 18:37
782 Guayabetal 04:44 05:45 11:42 15:05 17:39 18:40
783 Cuaspud 04:55 05:56 11:58 15:22 18:00 19:01
784 Los Córdobas 05:01 06:02 11:52 15:13 17:42 18:43
785 Montebello 04:54 05:54 11:49 15:11 17:44 18:44
786 Tamara 04:40 05:41 11:35 14:58 17:30 18:31
787 Mapiripán 04:35 05:36 11:35 14:59 17:35 18:35
788 Jambalo 04:52 05:53 11:52 15:16 17:52 18:52
789 Aldana 04:55 05:55 11:58 15:22 18:00 19:01
790 Cucutilla 04:45 05:46 11:38 14:59 17:30 18:31
791 Margarita 04:53 05:54 11:44 15:04 17:34 18:35
792 Carmen de Carupa 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:39
793 Guatavita 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:39
794 Angelópolis 04:54 05:55 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:45
795 Supatá 04:47 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:40
796 Nóvita 04:56 05:57 11:53 15:16 17:49 18:50
797 Quipile 04:48 05:49 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
798 Totoró 04:52 05:53 11:52 15:16 17:52 18:53
799 Ubalá 04:40 05:40 11:37 15:00 17:33 18:34
800 Iles 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 19:00
801 Sesquilé 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:39
802 Campamento 04:54 05:55 11:48 15:10 17:41 18:42
803 Murillo 04:51 05:51 11:47 15:10 17:44 18:44
804 Rosas 04:53 05:54 11:54 15:18 17:54 18:55
805 Tasco 04:43 05:43 11:38 15:00 17:33 18:33
806 Tibaná 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:37
807 Peque 04:57 05:57 11:50 15:12 17:43 18:44
808 Mallama 04:56 05:56 11:58 15:22 18:00 19:01
809 Sáchica 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
810 Roberto Payán 04:58 05:59 12:00 15:24 18:01 19:01
811 Machetá 04:45 05:45 11:41 15:04 17:37 18:38
812 Arboleda 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:57 18:57
813 Imués 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 18:59
814 Guadalupe 04:54 05:54 11:48 15:10 17:41 18:42
815 San José 04:53 05:54 11:50 15:13 17:46 18:47
816 Betulia 04:46 05:47 11:40 15:02 17:33 18:34
817 La Uvita 04:42 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:32
818 Cucunubá 04:45 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:38
819 Gámeza 04:42 05:43 11:38 15:00 17:33 18:34
820 Albán 04:48 05:48 11:45 15:07 17:41 18:41
821 Paicol 04:49 05:50 11:50 15:14 17:50 18:50
822 Ventaquemada 04:45 05:45 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
823 Matanza 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:00 17:31 18:32
824 La Peña 04:48 05:49 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
825 Saladoblanco 04:50 05:50 11:51 15:15 17:52 18:52
826 Gachalá 04:44 05:44 11:41 15:04 17:37 18:38
827 La Belleza 04:47 05:47 11:42 15:05 17:37 18:38
828 Herrán 04:44 05:44 11:37 14:58 17:29 18:30
829 Labateca 04:43 05:44 11:37 14:58 17:29 18:30
830 Tuta 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:02 17:35 18:35
831 Guaca 04:44 05:45 11:38 15:00 17:31 18:32
832 San Mateo 04:42 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:32
833 Chivor 04:43 05:44 11:40 15:03 17:37 18:37
834 Caicedo 04:56 05:57 11:51 15:13 17:45 18:45
835 San Fernando 04:54 05:55 11:45 15:05 17:34 18:36
836 Susa 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:05 17:37 18:38
837 Contadero 04:54 05:55 11:57 15:21 17:59 19:00
838 El Carmen 04:47 05:47 11:41 15:03 17:34 18:35
839 Casabianca 04:51 05:51 11:47 15:10 17:43 18:44
840 Vianí 04:48 05:49 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
841 San Antonio del Tequendama 04:47 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:41 18:42
842 Arcabuco 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:35 18:36
843 Corrales 04:43 05:43 11:38 15:01 17:33 18:34
844 San Pedro de Cartago 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:57 18:57
845 San Pablo de Borbur 04:47 05:48 11:43 15:06 17:38 18:39
846 Concepción 04:53 05:54 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:43
847 Hacarí 04:47 05:48 11:39 15:00 17:30 18:31
848 Lourdes 04:46 05:47 11:38 14:59 17:30 18:31
849 Cerinza 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:34
850 Junín 04:44 05:45 11:41 15:04 17:38 18:38
851 Valle de San Juan 04:49 05:50 11:47 15:10 17:45 18:45
852 Zipacón 04:47 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:41 18:41
853 Florencia 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:56 18:57
854 Cubará 04:41 05:42 11:35 14:57 17:28 18:29
855 Giraldo 04:56 05:57 11:51 15:13 17:44 18:45
856 Marmato 04:53 05:54 11:49 15:12 17:45 18:45
857 Fosca 04:45 05:45 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:40
858 Litoral del San Juan 04:58 05:59 11:56 15:19 17:53 18:54
859 Puerto Parra 04:49 05:49 11:43 15:05 17:37 18:37
860 Sutamarchán 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:04 17:36 18:37
861 San Cayetano 04:45 05:46 11:37 14:59 17:29 18:30
862 Sabanalarga 04:42 05:43 11:39 15:02 17:35 18:36
863 Cucaita 04:45 05:45 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
864 Cácota 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:59 17:30 18:31
865 Manta 04:44 05:45 11:41 15:04 17:37 18:38
866 Cabrera 04:47 05:47 11:45 15:08 17:42 18:43
867 Bojayá 05:00 06:01 11:55 15:17 17:48 18:49
868 Onzaga 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:33
869 Sotará 04:52 05:53 11:53 15:17 17:53 18:54
870 Belmira 04:55 05:56 11:49 15:11 17:43 18:44
871 Saboyá 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:04 17:37 18:38
872 La Capilla 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:36
873 Siachoque 04:44 05:44 11:40 15:02 17:35 18:36
874 Quetame 04:45 05:45 11:42 15:05 17:39 18:40
875 Chiscas 04:42 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:30 18:31
876 Sotaquirá 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:02 17:35 18:35
877 Colón 04:53 05:54 11:55 15:19 17:56 18:57
878 Pandi 04:47 05:47 11:45 15:08 17:42 18:43
879 Sutatausa 04:46 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:39
880 El Espino 04:42 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:31
881 Tenza 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:37
882 Los Santos 04:46 05:46 11:39 15:01 17:32 18:33
883 Ospina Pérez 04:47 05:47 11:45 15:08 17:42 18:43
884 Silos 04:44 05:45 11:38 14:59 17:31 18:31
885 Umbita 04:44 05:45 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
886 Nunchía 04:40 05:40 11:36 14:58 17:31 18:31
887 Abriaquí 04:57 05:57 11:51 15:13 17:45 18:45
888 Pajarito 04:41 05:42 11:38 15:00 17:33 18:34
889 Marulanda 04:52 05:52 11:48 15:10 17:43 18:44
890 Suárez 04:48 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:44 18:44
891 Florián 04:47 05:48 11:43 15:05 17:38 18:38
892 Páez 04:42 05:43 11:39 15:02 17:35 18:36
893 La Playa 04:48 05:49 11:40 15:01 17:31 18:32
894 Nariño 04:48 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:43 18:44
895 Vetas 04:45 05:46 11:38 15:00 17:31 18:32
896 Susacón 04:43 05:43 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:32
897 Molagavita 04:44 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:32
898 Jenesano 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:36
899 Barranca de Upía 04:41 05:42 11:39 15:02 17:35 18:36
900 Piedras 04:49 05:50 11:46 15:09 17:43 18:44
901 Ciénega 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:35 18:36
902 Maripí 04:47 05:48 11:43 15:05 17:38 18:39
903 Cabuyaro 04:40 05:41 11:38 15:01 17:35 18:36
904 Guataquí 04:49 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:43 18:43
905 La Paz 04:46 05:47 11:41 15:03 17:35 18:36
906 Floresta 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:01 17:33 18:34
907 Galán 04:46 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:34
908 Elías 04:49 05:50 11:51 15:14 17:51 18:52
909 Nilo 04:48 05:48 11:45 15:08 17:42 18:43
910 Chinavita 04:44 05:44 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:37
911 Chaguaní 04:48 05:49 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
912 Granada 04:48 05:49 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
913 Topaipí 04:48 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:40
914 San José de Miranda 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:31 18:32
915 Sucre 04:47 05:47 11:42 15:04 17:37 18:37
916 Cumbitara 04:55 05:56 11:57 15:21 17:58 18:59
917 Santa Sofía 04:46 05:46 11:41 15:04 17:36 18:37
918 Guayabal de Síquima 04:48 05:48 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
919 Zetaquira 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:02 17:35 18:36
920 Tipacoque 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:31 18:32
921 Cómbita 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:35 18:36
922 Santiago 04:45 05:46 11:38 14:59 17:29 18:30
923 Somondoco 04:44 05:44 11:41 15:03 17:37 18:37
924 Tibacuy 04:39 05:40 11:37 15:00 17:34 18:34
925 Tópaga 04:42 05:43 11:38 15:01 17:33 18:34
926 El Dorado 04:38 05:39 11:38 15:02 17:38 18:38
927 Coromoro 04:44 05:45 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:34
928 Ubaque 04:45 05:46 11:43 15:06 17:39 18:40
929 Pachavita 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:37
930 Chámeza 04:42 05:43 11:38 15:01 17:34 18:35
931 Guavatá 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:04 17:36 18:37
932 Pamplonita 04:44 05:45 11:37 14:59 17:30 18:31
933 San José de Pare 04:46 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:36
934 San Sebastián 04:52 05:53 11:54 15:18 17:55 18:55
935 Tibirita 04:44 05:45 11:41 15:04 17:37 18:37
936 Mutiscua 04:44 05:45 11:38 14:59 17:30 18:31
937 Labranzagrande 04:41 05:42 11:37 15:00 17:32 18:33
938 Tausa 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:05 17:38 18:39
939 La Jagua del Pilar 04:50 05:51 11:39 14:59 17:27 18:28
940 Ocamonte 04:44 05:45 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:34
941 Chipatá 04:46 05:47 11:41 15:04 17:36 18:37
942 Jericó 04:42 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:32
943 Santa Helena 04:46 05:47 11:41 15:03 17:35 18:36
944 Nuevo Colón 04:44 05:45 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
945 Carcasí 04:43 05:44 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:32
946 San Joaquín 04:44 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:33
947 Páramo 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:02 17:33 18:34
948 El Peñón 04:44 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:33
949 Togüí 04:45 05:45 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
950 Soracá 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:35 18:36
951 Sutatenza 04:44 05:44 11:41 15:03 17:37 18:37
952 Jesús María 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:04 17:37 18:37
953 Coper 04:47 05:48 11:43 15:06 17:38 18:39
954 Albania 04:47 05:48 11:42 15:05 17:37 18:38
955 Suratá 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:00 17:31 18:32
956 Paime 04:47 05:48 11:43 15:06 17:39 18:40
957 Sativanorte 04:43 05:43 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:33
958 Chima 04:46 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:35
959 Bucarasica 04:46 05:47 11:38 14:59 17:30 18:31
960 Villagómez 04:47 05:48 11:44 15:06 17:39 18:40
961 Tota 04:43 05:43 11:39 15:01 17:34 18:35
962 Gutiérrez 04:45 05:46 11:43 15:06 17:40 18:41
963 Guacamayas 04:42 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:31
964 Coello 04:49 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:44 18:44
965 Almeida 04:44 05:44 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:37
966 Quebradanegra 04:48 05:49 11:45 15:07 17:41 18:41
967 Iza 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:01 17:34 18:35
968 Sácama 04:41 05:41 11:36 14:58 17:30 18:31
969 Gámbita 04:45 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:35 18:36
970 Macanal 04:43 05:44 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:37
971 Boyacá 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:36 18:36
972 Chíquiza 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
973 El Peñón 04:48 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:40
974 Olaya 04:56 05:56 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:44
975 San Cayetano 04:47 05:47 11:43 15:06 17:39 18:39
976 Enciso 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:31 18:32
977 Jerusalén 04:48 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:42 18:43
978 Tena 04:47 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:41 18:42
979 Campohermoso 04:43 05:43 11:39 15:02 17:35 18:36
980 Pinchote 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:34
981 Panqueba 04:42 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:31
982 Chivatá 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:02 17:35 18:36
983 Palmas del Socorro 04:45 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:35
984 Charta 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:00 17:31 18:32
985 San Miguel de Sema 04:46 05:46 11:42 15:04 17:37 18:38
986 Briceño 04:47 05:47 11:42 15:05 17:37 18:38
987 Cumaribo 04:28 05:29 11:26 14:49 17:23 18:24
988 Tona 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:00 17:31 18:32
989 San Miguel 04:43 05:44 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:32
990 Nimaima 04:48 05:48 11:44 15:07 17:40 18:41
991 Hato 04:46 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:35
992 Pulí 04:48 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:42 18:43
993 Covarachía 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:32
994 Gama 04:44 05:45 11:41 15:04 17:38 18:38
995 Sativasur 04:43 05:43 11:38 15:00 17:32 18:33
996 California 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:00 17:31 18:32
997 Guapotá 04:45 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:35
998 Fúquene 04:46 05:46 11:42 15:05 17:37 18:38
999 El Calvario 04:44 05:45 11:42 15:05 17:39 18:39
1000 Viracachá 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:35 18:36
1001 Macaravita 04:43 05:43 11:37 14:59 17:31 18:32
1002 Gachantiva 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:37
1003 San Eduardo 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:02 17:35 18:36
1004 Sora 04:45 05:45 11:41 15:03 17:36 18:36
1005 Rondón 04:43 05:44 11:40 15:02 17:35 18:36
1006 Caldas 04:46 05:47 11:42 15:05 17:37 18:38
1007 Bituima 04:48 05:49 11:45 15:08 17:41 18:42
1008 Confines 04:45 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:35
1009 Acaricuará 04:25 05:25 11:28 14:52 17:30 18:31
1010 El Guacamayo 04:46 05:47 11:41 15:03 17:35 18:36
1011 San Benito 04:46 05:46 11:41 15:03 17:35 18:36
1012 Encino 04:44 05:45 11:39 15:01 17:34 18:34
1013 Tinjacá 04:45 05:46 11:41 15:04 17:37 18:37
1014 San Juanito 04:41 05:42 11:39 15:02 17:35 18:36
1015 Motavita 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:35 18:36
1016 Cepitá 04:45 05:45 11:39 15:01 17:32 18:33
1017 Betéitiva 04:43 05:43 11:38 15:00 17:33 18:33
1018 Cabrera 04:45 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:33 18:34
1019 La Salina 04:41 05:42 11:36 14:58 17:31 18:31
1020 Palmar 04:45 05:46 11:40 15:02 17:34 18:34
1021 Taraira 05:22 06:23 12:25 15:50 18:28 19:29
1022 Paya 04:41 05:41 11:36 14:59 17:32 18:32
1023 Sipí 04:55 05:56 11:53 15:16 17:49 18:50
1024 Oicatá 04:44 05:45 11:40 15:03 17:35 18:36
1025 La Victoria 04:48 05:48 11:44 15:06 17:39 18:40
1026 Pisba 04:41 05:42 11:37 14:59 17:32 18:32
1027 Beltrán 04:49 05:49 11:46 15:09 17:42 18:43
1028 Tutasá 04:43 05:44 11:38 15:00 17:33 18:33
1029 Santa Barbará 04:45 05:45 11:38 15:00 17:31 18:32
1030 Berbeo 04:43 05:44 11:39 15:02 17:35 18:36
1031 Cuítiva 04:43 05:43 11:39 15:01 17:34 18:35
1032 Recetor 04:41 05:42 11:38 15:01 17:34 18:34
1033 Tununguá 04:47 05:48 11:43 15:05 17:38 18:38
1034 Busbanzá 04:43 05:43 11:38 15:01 17:33 18:34
1035 Jordán 04:45 05:46 11:39 15:01 17:33 18:33
1036 Yavaraté 04:20 05:21 11:24 14:48 17:26 18:27

© 2017 Prayer Times Pro. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts