logo

Prayer Times

Find your prayer city times

Get accurate information
with the prayer Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib, Isha
and never lagged prayer time.

السَّلاَمُ عَلَيْكُمْ وَرَحْمَةُ اللهِ وَبَرَكَاتُهُ

Prayer Times Fajr,Dhuhr,Asr, Maghrib,Isha for Honduras


Schedule Fajr prayer time Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib, Isha For Country Honduras and surrounding areas


No City Fajr Sunrise Dhuhr Asr Maghrib Isha
1 Tegucigalpa 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
2 San Pedro Sula 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
3 Choloma 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
4 La Ceiba 05:08 06:07 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
5 El Progreso 05:12 06:11 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
6 Choluteca 05:08 06:07 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:55
7 Comayagua 05:10 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
8 Puerto Cortés 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
9 La Lima 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
10 Danlí 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:54 18:53
11 Siguatepeque 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:26 17:59 18:58
12 Juticalpa 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:19 17:52 18:51
13 Catacamas 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:18 17:51 18:50
14 Villanueva 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
15 Tocoa 05:04 06:04 11:57 15:18 17:50 18:50
16 Tela 05:10 06:10 12:03 15:24 17:56 18:56
17 Santa Rosa de Copán 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
18 Olanchito 05:07 06:06 11:59 15:20 17:53 18:52
19 San Lorenzo 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:56
20 Cofradía 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 17:59 18:59
21 El Paraíso 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:54 18:53
22 La Paz 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
23 Yoro 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:55 18:55
24 Santa Bárbara 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
25 La Entrada 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
26 Nacaome 05:10 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:57
27 Intibucá 05:13 06:11 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
28 Talanga 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
29 Guaimaca 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:54
30 Santa Rita 05:09 06:09 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
31 Sonaguera 05:06 06:05 11:58 15:20 17:52 18:51
32 Morazán 05:11 06:10 12:03 15:25 17:57 18:56
33 Santa Cruz de Yojoa 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
34 Marcala 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 18:00 18:59
35 Sabá 05:05 06:05 11:58 15:19 17:52 18:51
36 Trujillo 05:05 06:04 11:57 15:18 17:50 18:50
37 El Negrito 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
38 Baracoa 05:12 06:11 12:04 15:26 17:58 18:57
39 San Marcos de Colón 05:07 06:05 12:00 15:21 17:55 18:54
40 Ocotepeque 05:17 06:16 12:10 15:31 18:04 19:03
41 Pimienta 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
42 Gracias 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:29 18:02 19:01
43 Agua Blanca Sur 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:57
44 Roatán 05:07 06:06 11:59 15:20 17:52 18:52
45 Las Vegas 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
46 El Triunfo 05:07 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
47 Jesús de Otoro 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
48 Monjarás 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:56
49 Campamento 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
50 San Manuel 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
51 Copán 05:17 06:16 12:10 15:31 18:04 19:03
52 Mezapa 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:57 18:56
53 Trojes 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:18 17:51 18:50
54 Villa de San Francisco 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
55 San Juan Pueblo 05:09 06:09 12:02 15:23 17:55 18:55
56 San Luis 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:00 19:00
57 Urraco 05:12 06:11 12:04 15:26 17:58 18:57
58 Villa de San Antonio 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:25 17:58 18:57
59 Ajuterique 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
60 San Marcos 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
61 Florida 05:15 06:15 12:08 15:30 18:02 19:01
62 La Esperanza 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
63 Cuyamel 05:13 06:13 12:06 15:27 17:59 18:59
64 San Antonio de Cortés 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
65 Puerto Lempira 04:55 05:55 11:48 15:09 17:42 18:41
66 Omoa 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
67 Corquín 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:30 18:03 19:02
68 La Libertad 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
69 Taulabé 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
70 Valle de Ángeles 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
71 Santa María del Real 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:18 17:51 18:50
72 Arizona 05:10 06:09 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
73 Trinidad 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
74 Teupasenti 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
75 La Jutosa 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
76 El Paraíso 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
77 Brus Laguna 04:58 05:58 11:51 15:12 17:44 18:44
78 La Masica 05:09 06:08 12:01 15:23 17:55 18:54
79 San José de Colinas 05:13 06:13 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
80 Naco 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 17:59 18:59
81 San Marcos 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:00 19:00
82 Zambrano 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
83 Lejamaní 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
84 Naranjito 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
85 Pinalejo 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:00 19:00
86 Bonito Oriental 05:03 06:03 11:56 15:17 17:49 18:49
87 Langue 05:10 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
88 San Juan de Flores 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:54
89 Gualaco 05:04 06:04 11:57 15:18 17:51 18:50
90 Dulce Nombre 05:15 06:15 12:08 15:30 18:02 19:01
91 Jutiquile 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:19 17:51 18:50
92 Santa Ana 05:09 06:08 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
93 Pueblo Nuevo 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
94 Minas de Oro 05:09 06:09 12:02 15:24 17:56 18:56
95 Peña Blanca 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
96 San Nicolás 05:13 06:13 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
97 Quimistán 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:00 19:00
98 Río Lindo 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
99 San Esteban 05:03 06:02 11:56 15:17 17:50 18:49
100 Agua Fría 05:10 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:57
101 Pespire 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:24 17:57 18:56
102 El Porvenir 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
103 Lepaera 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:29 18:01 19:00
104 Elíxir 05:06 06:05 11:58 15:19 17:52 18:51
105 Yarumela 05:10 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
106 La Unión 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
107 Casa Quemada 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:27 17:59 18:58
108 Flores 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:57
109 Las Lajas 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
110 El Pino 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:54 18:54
111 Zamora 05:05 06:04 11:57 15:18 17:51 18:50
112 Armenta 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
113 Morocelí 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:22 17:55 18:54
114 El Ciruelo 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
115 El Porvenir 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:57
116 Cucuyagua 05:15 06:15 12:08 15:30 18:03 19:02
117 Arada 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
118 Victoria 05:12 06:11 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
119 Macuelizo 05:14 06:14 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
120 Corocito 05:04 06:03 11:56 15:17 17:50 18:49
121 Salamá 05:06 06:06 11:59 15:21 17:53 18:52
122 Jutiapa 05:07 06:06 11:59 15:20 17:52 18:52
123 San Francisco 05:09 06:08 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
124 Ojojona 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
125 Sulaco 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
126 Barra Patuca 04:58 05:57 11:50 15:11 17:44 18:43
127 Quebrada de Arena 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:18 17:50 18:49
128 Güinope 05:07 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
129 Santa Rita 05:16 06:16 12:09 15:31 18:03 19:03
130 French Harbor 05:06 06:06 11:59 15:20 17:52 18:51
131 La Mina 05:12 06:11 12:04 15:26 17:58 18:57
132 Támara 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
133 Jacaleapa 05:06 06:05 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
134 El Rosario 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
135 Sambo Creek 05:07 06:07 12:00 15:21 17:53 18:52
136 Toyós 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:57 18:56
137 La Guacamaya 05:11 06:11 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
138 Zapotal del Norte 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
139 Sula 05:15 06:14 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
140 La Ermita 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:23 17:56 18:55
141 El Níspero 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:28 18:00 18:59
142 Río Blanquito 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:57
143 Limón 05:02 06:02 11:55 15:16 17:48 18:48
144 Santiago de Puringla 05:11 06:10 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
145 San Vicente Centenario 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
146 San Francisco de Becerra 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:19 17:52 18:51
147 Sinuapa 05:17 06:16 12:10 15:31 18:04 19:03
148 La Unión 05:08 06:08 12:01 15:22 17:54 18:54
149 San Jerónimo 05:08 06:07 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:55
150 Yuscarán 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:22 17:55 18:54
151 Jericó 05:04 06:04 11:57 15:18 17:50 18:50
152 Belén Gualcho 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
153 Orica 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
154 Ojo de Agua 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:20 17:53 18:52
155 San Ignacio 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
156 Guaymitas 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:57 18:57
157 Villa Nueva 05:08 06:07 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
158 Santa Lucía 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:23 17:56 18:55
159 El Porvenir 05:08 06:08 12:01 15:22 17:54 18:54
160 La Campana 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
161 Corozal 05:07 06:07 12:00 15:21 17:53 18:53
162 Quebrada Seca 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
163 Monterrey 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:57
164 Trinidad de Copán 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
165 San Nicolás 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
166 Cane 05:11 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
167 La Sarrosa 05:12 06:11 12:04 15:26 17:58 18:57
168 El Plan 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
169 Yorito 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
170 Cañaveral 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
171 Amapala 05:10 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:59 18:57
172 La Flecha 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
173 Nueva Esperanza 05:11 06:10 12:03 15:25 17:57 18:56
174 Protección 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
175 Nuevo Chamelecón 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
176 Dulce Nombre de Culmí 05:02 06:01 11:55 15:16 17:49 18:48
177 Lepaterique 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
178 Sabanagrande 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
179 Río Abajo 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
180 El Suyatal 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
181 La Esperanza 05:03 06:03 11:56 15:17 17:50 18:49
182 Chalmeca 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
183 Vallecillo 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
184 La Concepción 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:19 17:52 18:51
185 San Luis 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
186 El Mochito 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:27 17:59 18:58
187 San Francisco de Yojoa 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
188 Guanaja 05:04 06:04 11:57 15:18 17:50 18:49
189 Marcovia 05:09 06:07 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
190 El Tular 05:10 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:57
191 El Llano 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
192 El Milagro 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
193 El Ocote 05:07 06:06 11:59 15:20 17:53 18:52
194 Punuare 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:18 17:51 18:50
195 San José 05:09 06:09 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
196 Erandique 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
197 San Francisco del Valle 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
198 San Pedro de Tutule 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:26 17:59 18:58
199 Antigua Ocotepeque 05:17 06:16 12:10 15:31 18:04 19:03
200 El Marañón 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
201 Utilá 05:06 06:05 11:58 15:20 17:52 18:51
202 Santa Ana de Yusguare 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:23 17:56 18:55
203 Arimís 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:18 17:51 18:50
204 El Guapinol 05:10 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:56
205 Ilama 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
206 Namasigüe 05:08 06:07 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:55
207 Lamaní 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:25 17:58 18:57
208 San José 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
209 San Jerónimo 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:25 17:58 18:57
210 Atenas de San Cristóbal 05:10 06:09 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
211 San Agustín 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
212 Agualote 05:14 06:14 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
213 El Bálsamo 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
214 Salamá 05:04 06:04 11:57 15:18 17:50 18:50
215 Jocón 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
216 Arenal 05:08 06:07 12:00 15:22 17:54 18:53
217 San Antonio 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:55 18:55
218 Atima 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
219 El Obraje 05:05 06:04 11:59 15:20 17:53 18:52
220 Guayape 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:22 17:54 18:53
221 Ocote Paulino 05:11 06:10 12:03 15:25 17:57 18:56
222 Santa Rita 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
223 Los Naranjos 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
224 El Chichicaste 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:19 17:53 18:52
225 La Estancia 05:10 06:10 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
226 Orocuina 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
227 El Pedernal 05:09 06:08 12:01 15:23 17:56 18:55
228 San Antonio 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:02 19:01
229 Tepusteca 05:06 06:05 11:58 15:19 17:52 18:51
230 San Juan de Opoa 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
231 San José de Tarros 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
232 Cuyalí 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:54 18:53
233 Chotepe 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
234 Ayapa 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:55 18:55
235 Lomitas 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
236 La Rosa 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
237 Sensenti 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
238 La Sabana 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
239 Marale 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
240 El Rincón 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
241 Iralaya 04:53 05:52 11:46 15:07 17:40 18:39
242 San Juan 05:10 06:10 12:03 15:24 17:56 18:56
243 La Estancia 05:06 06:05 11:58 15:20 17:52 18:51
244 Ahuás 04:58 05:57 11:50 15:12 17:44 18:43
245 Cedeño 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:57
246 Mojimán 05:11 06:10 12:03 15:25 17:57 18:56
247 Armenia 05:06 06:05 11:58 15:20 17:52 18:51
248 La Encarnación 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:31 18:03 19:03
249 Rancho Grande 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
250 Wawina 04:58 05:57 11:51 15:12 17:44 18:44
251 San Sebastián 05:10 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
252 Concepción de Guasistagua 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
253 Bálsamo Oriental 05:06 06:05 11:58 15:20 17:52 18:51
254 San José 05:11 06:10 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
255 Wampusirpi 04:59 05:58 11:51 15:13 17:45 18:44
256 Laguna Verde 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 17:59 18:59
257 Lucerna 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
258 Tornabé 05:11 06:10 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
259 San Buenaventura 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
260 Yaguacire 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
261 La Libertad 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:29 18:01 19:00
262 Cusuna 05:01 06:01 11:54 15:15 17:47 18:47
263 El Lolo 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:55
264 El Tigre 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
265 Gualjoco 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
266 San José del Boquerón 05:12 06:11 12:04 15:26 17:58 18:57
267 Santa Cruz 05:06 06:05 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
268 Los Tangos 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
269 La Labor 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
270 Oropolí 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:55 18:54
271 Río Chiquito 05:13 06:13 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
272 Trinidad de Quebradas 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:24 17:57 18:56
273 El Guayabito 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:18 17:51 18:50
274 Punta Ocote 05:09 06:09 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
275 Nueva Armenia 05:06 06:06 11:59 15:20 17:52 18:52
276 El Sauce 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
277 Puente Alto 05:12 06:11 12:04 15:26 17:58 18:57
278 Jícaro Galán 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:56
279 Subirana 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
280 Santa Elena 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 17:59 18:58
281 Goascorán 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:25 17:58 18:57
282 Ojos de Agua 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
283 Esquías 05:10 06:09 12:02 15:24 17:57 18:56
284 El Porvenir 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
285 Potrerillos 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:26 17:59 18:58
286 Oropéndolas 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
287 Francia 05:03 06:02 11:55 15:17 17:49 18:48
288 San Francisco de Coray 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:57
289 Las Delicias 05:11 06:10 12:03 15:25 17:58 18:57
290 El Puente 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:23 17:57 18:55
291 Los Planes 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 18:00 18:58
292 Camalote 05:14 06:13 12:06 15:28 18:00 18:59
293 La Virtud 05:15 06:13 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
294 La Trinidad 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
295 San Nicolás 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:19 17:52 18:51
296 Las Vegas 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
297 San Lucas 05:07 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:54
298 San Diego 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:53 18:52
299 Santa Rosa de Aguán 05:03 06:03 11:56 15:17 17:49 18:49
300 Cofradía 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
301 Zopilotepe 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:19 17:52 18:51
302 Guarizama 05:05 06:05 11:58 15:20 17:52 18:51
303 El Juncal 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:52 18:52
304 Cubulero 05:10 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:59 18:57
305 La Playona 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
306 Travesía 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:57
307 El Olivar 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
308 Bejuco 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
309 Concordia 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
310 Taujica 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:18 17:50 18:49
311 Mangulile 05:07 06:07 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
312 Azacualpa 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:27 18:00 18:59
313 Auka 04:55 05:55 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:41
314 Apacilagua 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
315 San Matías 05:06 06:05 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
316 Guacamaya 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
317 Nombre de Jesús 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:53 18:53
318 Jiquinlaca 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:28 18:01 19:00
319 Paujiles 05:10 06:09 12:02 15:24 17:56 18:55
320 La Guama 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
321 Ceguaca 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
322 Paptalaya 04:58 05:57 11:50 15:11 17:44 18:43
323 Santa Lucía 05:17 06:16 12:10 15:31 18:04 19:03
324 El Guantillo 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
325 Puerto Castilla 05:04 06:04 11:57 15:18 17:50 18:50
326 Quebrada Larga 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:20 17:53 18:52
327 Guata 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:52 18:52
328 Achiotal 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:03 19:01
329 Río Esteban 05:06 06:05 11:58 15:19 17:52 18:51
330 Joconal 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:01 19:00
331 El Corpus 05:08 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
332 El Corpus 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
333 Punta de Piedra 05:02 06:01 11:54 15:15 17:47 18:47
334 Yamaranguila 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
335 El Escanito 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:23 17:56 18:55
336 Santa Cruz 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
337 El Obraje 05:08 06:07 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:55
338 Cerro Blanco 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
339 Duyure 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:55 18:54
340 Correderos 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:00 19:00
341 Araulí 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:54 18:53
342 Jutiapa 05:05 06:04 11:59 15:20 17:53 18:52
343 Mata de Plátano 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
344 San Antonio 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:55 18:54
345 Camasca 05:13 06:12 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
346 Ojos de Agua 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
347 Los Caminos 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
348 El Chimbo 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:23 17:56 18:55
349 Coyoles Central 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:53 18:53
350 El Perico 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:27 17:59 18:58
351 Las Tejeras 05:14 06:14 12:07 15:29 18:01 19:01
352 La Bueso 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:57
353 Laguna Seca 05:04 06:03 11:57 15:19 17:52 18:51
354 Buenos Aires 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
355 San Joaquín 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:02 19:02
356 El Tablón 05:08 06:07 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
357 Las Ánimas 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:54 18:53
358 Teguajinal 05:07 06:06 11:59 15:21 17:53 18:52
359 Esparta 05:09 06:09 12:02 15:23 17:55 18:55
360 Quezailica 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
361 Silca 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:53 18:52
362 San Luis de Planes 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 17:59 18:59
363 Dolores 05:15 06:15 12:08 15:30 18:02 19:01
364 Jamalteca 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:25 17:57 18:57
365 Yaruchel 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:02
366 Aguas del Padre 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
367 Prieta 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:19 17:51 18:51
368 Potrerillos 05:14 06:13 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
369 Carbajales 05:06 06:05 11:58 15:20 17:52 18:51
370 El Benque 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:53 18:52
371 El Rancho 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
372 Valle de Ángeles 05:10 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
373 Manto 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:53 18:52
374 Reitoca 05:10 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:56
375 Nuevo Jalapa 05:13 06:13 12:06 15:28 18:00 18:59
376 Cerro Grande 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
377 El Socorro 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
378 San José del Potrero 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
379 El Terrero 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
380 La Zumbadora 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
381 Las Conchas 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:56
382 El Guante 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:23 17:56 18:55
383 Agua Azul Sierra 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
384 Agua Caliente 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
385 Sandy Bay 05:07 06:06 11:59 15:20 17:52 18:52
386 San José de Río Tinto 05:03 06:02 11:56 15:17 17:50 18:49
387 Aramecina 05:11 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:59 18:57
388 Trojas 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:53 18:53
389 Petoa 05:13 06:13 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
390 Loma Alta 05:15 06:14 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
391 San José de Comayagua 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
392 San Francisco de Cones 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
393 San Pedro Zacapa 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:27 18:00 18:59
394 La Brea 05:04 06:04 11:57 15:18 17:50 18:50
395 Río Bonito 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
396 Pueblo Nuevo 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
397 Santa Ana 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
398 El Higuero 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
399 Berlín 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
400 Concepción del Sur 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
401 San Juan de Planes 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
402 San Jerónimo 05:16 06:15 12:08 15:30 18:02 19:02
403 Veracruz 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
404 Taragual 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
405 Agua Azul Rancho 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
406 Cedros 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:23 17:56 18:55
407 Los Llanitos 05:07 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
408 Tepanguare 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
409 El Corozal 05:15 06:14 12:07 15:29 18:01 19:00
410 El Ocotón 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:02 19:02
411 Callejones 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:01 19:01
412 Savannah Bight 05:04 06:04 11:56 15:18 17:49 18:49
413 Casa Quemada 05:14 06:14 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
414 Agalteca 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
415 El Escaño de Tepale 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
416 San Fernando 05:16 06:16 12:09 15:31 18:04 19:03
417 El Tránsito 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
418 Liure 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
419 Mateo 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
420 Chivana 05:12 06:12 12:05 15:26 17:58 18:58
421 Agua Dulcita 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
422 El Rusio 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:20 17:53 18:52
423 Cololaca 05:15 06:14 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
424 Texíguat 05:08 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
425 San Antonio del Norte 05:10 06:09 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
426 La Criba 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:56
427 Río Amarillo 05:17 06:16 12:10 15:31 18:03 19:03
428 Las Mercedes 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:57
429 Piedras Amarillas 05:07 06:06 11:59 15:20 17:53 18:52
430 Río Arriba 05:08 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
431 Macholoa 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
432 Lagunas 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
433 La Esperanza 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 17:59 18:59
434 Mercedes 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
435 Alubarén 05:10 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:56
436 Chiquila 05:15 06:14 12:07 15:29 18:01 19:00
437 Toloa Adentro 05:11 06:11 12:04 15:25 17:57 18:57
438 La Curva 05:04 06:03 11:56 15:17 17:49 18:49
439 Buenos Aires 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
440 La Colorada 05:08 06:07 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
441 Buenos Aires 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 17:59 18:59
442 San Nicolás 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:24 17:57 18:56
443 Morolica 05:07 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
444 Agua Caliente de Linaca 05:08 06:07 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
445 La Jigua 05:15 06:15 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
446 El Zapote 05:12 06:11 12:04 15:26 17:58 18:57
447 Waksma 04:58 05:57 11:51 15:12 17:44 18:43
448 Magdalena 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:01 19:00
449 Azacualpa 05:13 06:12 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
450 Azacualpa 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
451 San Antonio 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
452 El Rosario 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:54 18:53
453 San José de Pane 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:59 18:58
454 Pueblo Nuevo 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55
455 Portillo de Gonzalez 05:11 06:10 12:03 15:25 17:57 18:56
456 El Perico 05:08 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
457 El Edén 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
458 La Reina 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:01 19:01
459 Corinto 05:14 06:13 12:06 15:28 18:00 18:59
460 Jardines 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
461 Guatemalita 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:29 18:02 19:01
462 Nuevo Celilac 05:13 06:13 12:06 15:28 18:00 18:59
463 Coyoles 05:07 06:06 12:00 15:21 17:53 18:53
464 Vivistorio 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
465 El Ermitano 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:01 19:01
466 Concepción del Norte 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 17:59 18:59
467 El Buen Pastor 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
468 Suyapa de Lean 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:56 18:55
469 Mandasta 05:07 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
470 Nueva Granada 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:27 17:59 18:58
471 San Agustín 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:23 17:57 18:55
472 La Empalizada 05:05 06:04 11:58 15:19 17:52 18:51
473 El Derrumbo 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
474 El Durazno 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:55
475 Concepción de María 05:07 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
476 Chirinos 05:07 06:06 11:59 15:21 17:53 18:52
477 La Esperanza 05:17 06:16 12:09 15:31 18:03 19:02
478 Los Arroyos 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
479 Santa Fe 05:17 06:16 12:10 15:31 18:04 19:03
480 Santa Teresa 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
481 Llano Largo 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:29 18:02 19:01
482 El Pescadero 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:20 17:54 18:53
483 Palkaka 04:56 05:55 11:48 15:10 17:42 18:41
484 Palo Pintado 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
485 Nueva Florida 05:10 06:10 12:03 15:24 17:57 18:56
486 Hicaque 05:10 06:09 12:03 15:24 17:56 18:55
487 Meámbar 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
488 Potrerillos 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:00 19:00
489 La Florida 05:12 06:11 12:05 15:26 17:59 18:58
490 Quebrada de Yoro 05:11 06:11 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
491 San Juancito 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
492 El Rodeo 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:21 17:54 18:53
493 El Guayabo 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:56
494 San José de Oriente 05:13 06:12 12:05 15:27 17:59 18:59
495 La Laguna del Pedernal 05:14 06:13 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
496 Sabana Abajo 05:06 06:05 11:59 15:21 17:54 18:53
497 San Francisco 05:08 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
498 La Tajeada 05:08 06:06 12:01 15:22 17:56 18:55
499 La Trinidad 05:11 06:10 12:04 15:25 17:58 18:57
500 El Granzal 05:15 06:14 12:08 15:30 18:03 19:02
501 Nueva Armenia 05:17 06:16 12:09 15:31 18:03 19:02
502 Santa Cruz 05:16 06:15 12:09 15:30 18:03 19:02
503 Ostumán 05:17 06:16 12:10 15:31 18:04 19:03
504 San Francisco de Ojuera 05:13 06:12 12:06 15:27 18:00 18:59
505 El Caimito 05:09 06:08 12:03 15:24 17:58 18:57
506 La Unión 05:14 06:14 12:07 15:28 18:01 19:00
507 Las Tapias 05:09 06:08 12:02 15:23 17:57 18:56
508 Urrutia 05:08 06:07 12:01 15:22 17:55 18:54
509 El Tizatillo 05:09 06:07 12:02 15:23 17:56 18:55

© 2018 Prayer Times Pro. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts